Storage
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Bott perfo 1/2" socket holder, with 8 locations, WxDxH: 270x27x45mm,zinc plated
Bott
€9.78perfo 1/2" socket holder, with 8 locations, Steel construction with fast and secure perfolock clip on design. For use with perfo panels. Finish: Zinc plated. WxDxH: 270x27x45mm€9.78 -
Bott perfo double hook ø 6mm, zinc plated
Bott
€12.79 - €17.67perfo double hook Steel construction with fast and secure perfolock clip on design. With safety end cap on prong For use with perfo panels. Supplied as a kit of 5 Finish: Zinc plated.€12.79 - €17.67 -
Bott perfo power tool holder ø 6mm, zinc plated
Bott
€16.55 - €17.62perfo power tool holder Steel construction with fast and secure perfolock clip on design. For use with perfo panels. Supplied as a kit of 5 Finish: Zinc plated.€16.55 - €17.62 -
Bott perfo U Holder ø 6mm, zinc plated
Bott
€13.33 - €20.29perfo U loop holder Steel construction with fast and secure perfolock clip on design. For use with perfo panels. Supplied as a kit of 5 Finish: Zinc plated.€13.33 - €20.29 -
Cantilever Tool Box 5 Tray
TSL Approved
€40.60 - €69.90Metal tool box with safety edges Padlock facility Full length piano hinges 5 Tray tool box€40.60 - €69.90 -
Large Storage Container
TSL Approved
€24.33Easy to clean Boxes can be nested or stacked Lids are sold separately Dimensions; 59 x 29 x 40 cm€24.33 -
Really Useful Box Transparent Blue Plastic Container Box w/ Lid
Really Useful Box
€6.95 - €14.70Positively stacks with or without the lids.Strong enough to take a persons weight.Minimal wall taper to maximise storage capacity.The above feature also makes the contents less likely to move whilst...€6.95 - €14.70 -
Storemaster Box Plastic Container with Hinged Lid
Topstore
€136.72 - €293.24The Storemaster Box is perfect for storing various items for the home, office or warehouse. Each container comes complete with two robust clips and a hinged folding lid for easy access, which also...€136.72 - €293.24 -
Wham Crystal 60Ltr Box & Lid Clear, 60.00 x 40.00 x 33.00 cm
WHAM
€15.70Crystal 60 Litre Box and lid clear High quality 60 litre storage box with clip on lid. Versatile storage suitable for all around the home and workplace.€15.70 -
Bott louvre panel, horizontal, 457mm high
Bott
€36.89 - €78.11Bott louvre panel Fully flanged and reinforced steel panel for wall mounting, Punched with louvred form for use with hook on plastic bins. Finished in durable powder coat paint€36.89 - €78.11 -
Master Lock Extra large dual security digital combination and key safe
Master Lock
€705.54The Master Lock 2 hours fire and water resistant safe combines our longest lasting fire protection with advanced security features. The safe comes with a dual electronic lock with key, 4 large...€705.54 -
Mopla 203R Drawer Unit
Mobil Plastic
€144.90Wheeled drawer unit Size (WxHxD); 450 x 460 x 695 mm 3 drawers (WxDxH): 405 x 405 x 163 mm€144.90 -
Really Useful Box Solid Black 42L With Lid 520 x 440 x 310mm
Really Useful Box
€20.90Positively stacks with or without the lids.Strong enough to take a persons weight.Minimal wall taper to maximise storage capacity.The above feature also makes the contents less likely to move whilst...€20.90 -
Wham® 10L General Purpose Bucket Yellow
WHAM
€2.60General purpose bucket with metal handle and pouring spout. 10 litre capacity. Handy for lots of household, DIY and cleaning tasks.Dimensions: 33.00 x 32.50 x 24.00 cm Weight: 0.24 kg€2.60 -
Bott perfo cable hook ø 6mm, zinc plated
Bott
€23.48 - €26.69perfo cable hook Steel construction with fast and secure perfolock clip on design. For use with perfo panels. Supplied as a kit of 5 Finish: Zinc plated.€23.48 - €26.69 -
Bott perfo document holder in RAL 7035 light grey
Bott
€16.66 - €37.54perfo document holder Steel construction with fast and secure perfolock clip on design. For use with perfo panels. Finished in durable powder coat paint in RAL 7035 light grey€16.66 - €37.54
