Storage
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Auer Packaging Transport Dolly
Auer Packaging
£50.13The size of the trolleys is attuned for a basic measurement of 60 cm x 40 but can also be used for 2 containers with the dimensions of 40 cm x 30 cm Highly robust, loading capacity 250 kg High...£50.13 -
Bruns 2 Hooks
Bruns
£3.04Bruns 2 Hooks Supports up to 80kg (max) loading for the rail, provided the grounding is good Can be used indoors or outdoors and is easy to install Fixings not included German engineered so quality...£3.04 -
Mobil Semi Open Louvred Picking Bin Containers Grey
Mobil Plastic
£0.91 - £31.42Description: stackable and interlocking containers.Material: PEHD (polyethylene high density)Colours: Red – Green – Yellow – Grey – BlueNote: transparent lid available only for items...£0.91 - £31.42 -
Wham 32L Box with Wheels & Folding Lid Clear/Cool Grey
WHAM
£11.4232L Box with wheels and folding lid High quality wheeled storage box. Double wheeled with reinforced corners for extra stability and strength. Folding split lid for ease of access to contents...£11.42 -
Auer Packaging Euro Container Perforated Grey
Auer Packaging
£14.11 - £45.11Keeping you more in the picture The design of AUER Packaging's perforated Euro container provides outstanding air and liquid permeability. No matter whether contents have to dry quickly or remain...£14.11 - £45.11 -
Bruns 1000mm Tool Rail with 7 Tool Holders and 4 Hooks
Bruns
£28.73Bruns 1000mm Tool Rail with 7 Tool Holders and 4 Hooks Supports up to 80kg (max) loading for the rail, provided the grounding is good Can be used indoors or outdoors and is easy to install Fixings...£28.73 -
Bott perfo storage tray in RAL 7035 light grey
Bott
£14.65 - £18.96perfo storage tray Steel construction with fast and secure perfolock clip on design. For use with perfo panels. Finished in durable powder coat paint in RAL 7035 light grey.£14.65 - £18.96 -
Chrome Wire Shelves
TSL Approved
£23.69 - £132.00Hi-tech lookEconomical Easy adjustment and assemblyMax air ventilationMin dust accumulationCarbon steel plated with chrome/nickel finishLoad capacity: 250kg per shelfApplication: SMT electronics, dry...£23.69 - £132.00 -
Bott perfo shelf in RAL 7035 light grey
Bott
£20.91 - £46.70perfo shelf Steel construction with fast and secure perfolock clip on design. For use with perfo panels. Finished in durable powder coat paint in RAL 7035 light grey.£20.91 - £46.70 -
£1.51 - £8.57 -
Rubbermaid Ingredient Bin Systems
Rubbermaid
£93.56 - £412.90Store, transport and measure ingredients safely Scoop hook system reduces cross-contamination and provides quick access Clear windows and ingredient labels for easy identification of...£93.56 - £412.90 -
Bott perfo hook kit, zinc plated
Bott
£13.77 - £184.35Bott perfo hook kit. Steel construction With fast and secure perfolock clip on design. For use with perfo panels. Finish: Zinc plated£13.77 - £184.35 -
Bott perfo screwdriver holder, with 7 locations, WxDxH: 225x30x50mm,zinc plated
Bott
£8.70perfo screwdriver holder with 7 locations Steel construction with fast and secure perfolock clip on design. For use with perfo panels. Finish: Zinc plated. WxDxH: 225x30x50mm£8.70 -
Bruns 2 Tool Holders
Bruns
£5.33Bruns 2 Tool Holders Supports up to 80kg (max) loading for the rail, provided the grounding is good Can be used indoors or outdoors and is easy to install Fixings not included German engineered so...£5.33 -
Bruns 500mm Tool Rail with 4 Tool Holders and 2 Hooks
Bruns
£15.54Bruns 500mm Tool Rail with 4 Tool Holders and 2 Hooks Supports up to 80kg (max) loading for the rail, provided the grounding is good Can be used indoors or outdoors and is easy to install Fixings...£15.54 -
Steel Chrome Wire Rack 4 Shelf 74" High
TSL Approved
£163.30 - £589.58Chrome Plated Wire Rack 4-ShelfPost Height 74"Shelves are adjustable in increments of 1" - High.Material; Chrome Plated Carbon Steel3.5 - 6.3mm Diameter wire Rod.Posts; 25.4mm (1") Diameter Tube...£163.30 - £589.58
