Storage
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
£686.90 - £1,035.71 -
£493.51 - £788.95 -
£588.56 - £904.87 -
Bott Verso Economy Cupboard with 1 Shelf
Bott
£171.12 - £228.68Bott Verso Economy Cupboard with 1 Shelf Verso economy wall / shelf cupboard. Featuring a steel housing with single, reinforced door with 1 adjustable height, galvanised steel shelf (35kg U.D.L.)...£171.12 - £228.68 -
Bott Verso Economy Cupboard with 2 Shelves and 1 Drawer
Bott
£218.93 - £289.86Bott Verso Economy Cupboard with 2 Shelves and 1 Drawer Verso economy wall / shelf cupboard. Featuring a steel housing with single, reinforced door with 2 adjustable height, galvanised steel shelves...£218.93 - £289.86 -
Bott Verso Hazardous Substance Cupboard in Traffic Yellow
Bott
£251.40 - £815.38Bott Verso Hazardous Substance Cupboard Verso hazardous substance cupboard. Designed to meet HSE guidelines and best practice, featuring a robust, welded steel housing with safety labelling in...£251.40 - £815.38 -
£530.61 - £1,367.78 -
Bott Verso Kitted Cupboard with 1 Shelf, 3 drw, backpnls, worktop
Bott
£1,166.02 - £1,609.22Bott Verso Kitted Cupboard with 1 Shelf, 3 drw, backpnls, worktop£1,166.02 - £1,609.22 -
Bott Verso Kitted Cupboard with 6 drawers, backpanels, worktop
Bott
£1,530.11 - £1,882.55Bott Verso Kitted Cupboard with 1 Shelf, 3 drw, backpnls, worktop£1,530.11 - £1,882.55 -
Bott Verso Kitted Cupboard with Shelves and Drawers
Bott
£986.07 - £1,143.31Bott Verso Kitted Cupboard with Shelves and Drawers£986.07 - £1,143.31 -
Bott Verso Mobile Cabinet with 5 Drawers
Bott
£1,044.81 - £1,221.55Bott Verso Mobile Cabinet with 5 Drawers verso mobile drawer cabinet with 5 drawers & lino top. Featuring a robust, fully welded steel housing with push - pull handle, 100% extension drawers with...£1,044.81 - £1,221.55 -
£437.84 - £582.57 -
Bott Verso Shelf Cupboard with 4 Shelves
Bott
£631.82 - £696.63Bott Verso Shelf Cupboard with Shelves£631.82 - £696.63 -
Bott Verso Shelf Cupboard with 4 Shelves 1300x550x2000mm
Bott
£1,094.85Bott Verso Shelf Cupboard with 4 Shelves 1300x550x2000mm Verso shelf cupboard. Featuring a robust, fully welded steel housing with double, reinforced doors with 4 adjustable height, galvanised steel...£1,094.85 -
Bott verso shelf cupboard, with 2 shelves, WxDxH: 1050x550x1000m
Bott
£545.45Bott verso shelf cupboard with 2 shelves£545.45 -
Bott verso shelf cupboard, with 4 shelves, WxDxH: 1050x550x2000mm
Bott
£779.20Bott verso shelf cupboard with 4 shelves£779.20
