Trucks and Trolleys
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Kongamek Net Basket & Lid
Kongamek
£67.86 - £260.41Electro galvanised and clear coated 4 swivel castors, 2 with brakes 100 mm Capacity: 100 kg Lid to fit to KM4404-K and KM4404-KP£67.86 - £260.41 -
Rubbermaid Heavy Duty Utility Carts
Rubbermaid
£305.88Heavy-Duty Utility Carts Lipped shelves Perfect for transporting materials, supplies and heavy loads Ergonomic handle design improves control and worker safety Easy-reach tool / accessory hooks...£305.88 -
Sheffield Cycle Loops Galvanised & Powder Coated (Price Per Piece)
TSL Approved
£270.57*Price Per Piece* *1 Quantity = 1 Loop* This low-maintenance design of bike storage allows the user to store bikes securely within the workplace. This allows the bike wheel and frame to be locked...£270.57 -
TotalSource Foldable Platform Trolley 300kg
TotalSource
£88.122 fixed and 2 castors wheels Made of steel Loading platform made of rubber With foldable handle Size: 910 x 610mm Capacity: 300kg£88.12 -
US Type 3 Shelf Cart 39" High
TSL Approved
£214.28 - £430.773 Chrome wire shelves with US Handle & 4 Posts 34" High Set of PU 5" Castors 2 Swivel and 2 Swivel Braked Total Height 39" Shelves are adjustable in increments of 1" high Shelf, Chrome Plated Carbon...£214.28 - £430.77 -
Benchside Tote Cart
TSL Approved
£202.69 - £241.52Bench side Tote Cart, 30"~ 39" High Benchside Tote Cart allows technicians to position bins, totes, cartons, boxes, or work-in-process at a conducive working angle. Each unit comes with a 45 °...£202.69 - £241.52 -
Bott Verso Maintenance Trolley with 2 Doors, 2 Shelves
Bott
£666.13 - £829.93Bott Verso Maintenance Trolley with 2 Doors, 2 Shelves verso maintenance trolley with double cupboard & lino top. Featuring a robust, fully welded steel housing with double, independent, storage...£666.13 - £829.93 -
Bott Verso Maintenance Trolley with 5 Drawers 1050x600x980mm
Bott
£1,044.94 - £1,221.11Bott Verso Maintenance Trolley with 5 Drawers 1050x600x980mm Verso maintenance trolley with 5 drawers / cupboard & lino top. Featuring a robust, fully welded steel housing with double, independent,...£1,044.94 - £1,221.11 -
Chrome Wire 3 Shelf Utility Cart
TSL Approved
£200.28 - £267.12Chrome wire shelves with 2 Utility HandlesSet of PU Castors 2 Swivel and 2 Swivel BrakedShelves are adjustable in increments of 1 highCapacity; 250kg/per shelf 1000kg max without CastorsCastor...£200.28 - £267.12 -
Chrome Wire 4 Shelf Cart 59" High
TSL Approved
£246.12 - £527.69Chrome Plated Wire Cart 4-Shelf Post Heights; 54"PU Castor set: 2-Swivel & 2 Swivwl BrakedShelves are adjustable in increments of 1" - High.Material; Chrome Plated Carbon£246.12 - £527.69 -
Chrome Wire 4 Shelf Cart 68" High
TSL Approved
£252.50 - £663.11Chrome Plated Wire Cart 4-Shelf Post Heights; 63" PU Castor set: 2-Swivel & 2 Swivwl Braked (5") Shelves are adjustable in increments of 1" - High. Material; Chrome Plated Carbon Steel 3.5 - 6.3mm...£252.50 - £663.11 -
Chrome Wire 4 Shelf Cart 79" High
TSL Approved
£228.31 - £655.53Chrome Plated Wire Cart 4-Shelf Post Height; 74"PU Castor set: 2-Swivel & 2 Swivwl Braked (5")Shelves are adjustable in increments of 1" - High.Material; Chrome Plated Carbon Stee£228.31 - £655.53 -
Chrome Wire Mail Cart
TSL Approved
£216.80 - £238.3418" x 30" long,34" Posts with 5" PU CastersHeight 39"6" or 12" Basket,Standard shelf on bottom with HandleShipped Flat Packed£216.80 - £238.34 -
Chrome Wire Mail Cart 2 Basket
TSL Approved
£253.77 - £278.36Chrome mail CartSize 18" Deep x 30" LongTwo baskets Designed for transport in laboratories/officesShipped Flat Packed£253.77 - £278.36 -
Fetra Add-on kit steel plate drawer for table top
Fetra
£321.80Add-on kit Steel plate drawer with ball pull-out and cylinder lock. Height x Width x Depth inside 105 x 410 x 475 mm (2 kits per cart possible,for type 12497 1 kit per cart).£321.80 -
Fetra All-Steel Table Top Trolley
Fetra
£252.47 - £306.11All-Steel Trolley Shelves made of pressed steel plate, powder coated blue RAL 5007, with adhered anti-slip covering and all round protective strip. Table top cart with 2 or 3 shelves. Fixed tubular...£252.47 - £306.11
