Screwdrivers
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Felo Torx Precision Screwdriver with 2C-handle
Felo
€8.54 - €14.37Freely rotating cap for minimal friction Ergonomically refined design Pleasant soft grip material for added comfort Full-length polypropylene core Blades manufactured from chrome-vanadium...€8.54 - €14.37 -
Felo VDE 6 Piece Screwdriver Set
Felo
€45.17Set 6-pcs; (4 x ) 513: 3,0 x 100 / 3,5 x 100 / 4,0 x 100 / 5,5 x 125 (2 x ) 514: PH 1 x 80 / PH 2 x 100€45.17 -
Felo VDE Pozi Screwdriver
Felo
€7.89 - €15.44Felo screwdrivers for Pozi screws VDE insulated to 1000V Comfortable 2 Component handles GS tested for safety Compliant to IEC 60900:2004€7.89 - €15.44 -
Felo Y-Type Precision Screwdriver with 2C-handle Y0 x 60mm
Felo
€8.37Freely rotating cap for minimal friction Ergonomically refined design Pleasant soft grip material for added comfort Full-length polypropylene core Blades manufactured from chrome-vanadium...€8.37 -
Impact Screwdriver Set 8 Piece
TSL Approved
€15.25Supplied with bit holder and 6 bits Bit holder can be removed to use 1/2" socket drive with impact sockets Supplied with Slotted 8, 10, & 12mm Ph2, 3 & 4.€15.25 -
Magnetic Bit Holder Screwdriver 1/4" Hex
TSL Approved
€7.80Strong magnet for 1/4" Bits Length; 220mm€7.80 -
Mini Ratchet Driver Bit Set
TEKNI
€13.40Philips 1, 2 Pozi 1, 2,3 Slotted 4.5&7.0mm Flexible Holder & Ratchet€13.40 -
€1.92 -
Philips Screwdriver
TEKNI
€1.92 - €3.98Blades hardened satin finished and black magnetic tip Ergo handles Conforms to DIN5262 Code Size€1.92 - €3.98 -
Polar PZ Screwdriver Set 5 Piece
Polar
€39.50Set with screwdrivers for Pozidriv® screws supplied in plastbox with re-inforced EVA foam. 5 tools 3 Screwdrivers for Pozidriv® screws - PZ 1 - 2 - 3 2 Stubby screwdrivers for Pozidriv® screws...€39.50 -
Polar Screwdriver Set SL 6 Piece
Polar
€43.81Screwdriver set for slotted head screwdrivers; Set with screwdrivers for slotted head screws supplied in plastbox with re-inforced EVA foam. 6 tools. 5 Screwdrivers for slotted screws - 3x75 -...€43.81 -
Polar Torx Screwdriver Set 6 Piece
Polar
€38.56Set with screwdrivers for Torx® screws supplied in plastbox with re-inforced EVA foam. 6 tools 6 Screwdrivers for Torx® screws TX T8 - T10 - T15 - T20 - T25 - T27€38.56 -
€1.96 -
Pozi Screwdriver
TEKNI
€1.98 - €3.91Blades hardened satin finished and black magnetic tip Ergo handles Conforms to DIN5262 Code Size€1.98 - €3.91 -
€2.42 -
Precision Screwdriver Set 6 Piece
TEKNI
€12.72Precision Screwdriver 6Pc Set Contains; Philips 00x50, 0x50mm Slotted 1.6, 2.0, 2.4, & 3.0x50mm€12.72
