ESD Grounding
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
1 x 10mm Bonding Plugs
TSL Approved
€9.72Earth Bonding Plug UK plug Earth bonding plugs can be supplied with any combination of 10mm studs, 7mm studs, 4mm studs, banana sockets, shrouded banana sockets and reverse banana sockets to...€9.72 -
1 x M5 Bonding Plugs
TSL Approved
€11.48Earth Bonding Plug Bonding plug 1 x M5 post 1 meg-ohm resistor Plugs offer an easy method of grounding field service mats€11.48 -
Adjustable Stainless Steel ESD Wrist Straps
TSL Approved
€10.78Blue Made from hypo-allergenic jewellery grade stainless-steel Size adjustment is made by adding or removing anti-static plastic links Blue with 10mm stud€10.78 -
Conductive Diamond Foot Anti-Fatigue Matting 9/16"
TSL Approved
€52.80 - €4,995.00Durable and long lasting static dissipative anti-fatigue matting provides comfort and relief for aching feet and legs Durable vinyl surface bonded to resilient antifatigue closed cell vinyl foam...€52.80 - €4,995.00 -
€8.90 -
Earth Bonding Points
TSL Approved
€12.69With 3 x 10mm studs Designed and manufactured to fit under the work bench to provide a simple yet effective ESD grounding point All connections have an individual 1 meg-ohm safety resistor as...€12.69 -
Ergomat Nitrile ESD Matting
Ergomat
€155.00 - €396.56The Ergomat Nitril ESD-Conductive is made of pure Nitril rubber and is designed to increase comfort while reducing tripping hazards, body aches, quality issues, and sick leaves The ultimate mat...€155.00 - €396.56 -
€23.90 -
€0.79 -
High Density Conductive Foam
TSL Approved
€25.70 - €39.40High density component insertion foam Meets TS10218 (Non-corrosive) (To avoid damage/crushing, 1 square metre is supplied in 4 pieces, each is 05 metre square)€25.70 - €39.40 -
Low Density Conductive Foam
TSL Approved
€1.68 - €34.30Foam can be supplied in any size to suit numerous packaging requirements Foam can easily be shaped or stamped to accommodate the most demanding criteria Meets TS10218 (Non-corrosive)€1.68 - €34.30 -
NOTRAX 825 Cushion-Stat w/ Dyna-Shield ESD Matting Yellow/Black
Notrax
€117.07 - €1,250.10Ergonomic benefit derived from 9.4 mm thick worker platform of a static dissipative vinyl sponge that reduces fatigue and static build-up. Pebble pattern provides non-directional traction and is easy...€117.07 - €1,250.10 -
NOTRAX 826 Diamond Stat ESD Matting
Notrax
€142.98 - €8,130.94Ergonomic benefit derived from 14 mm thick worker platform of a static dissipative combination of tough top surface laminated onto a comfortable sponge base for maximum durability coupled with...€142.98 - €8,130.94 -
Soft Foot Static Dissipative 3/8" Anti-Fatigue ESD Floor Matting
TSL Approved
€14.60 - €1,050.00Static-dissipative anti-fatigue mat with beveled edges for increased safety RTT - 108 - 109 ohms. RTG - 108 - 109 ohms Ergonomic anti-fatigue mat provides comfo€14.60 - €1,050.00 -
Toe Grounder
TSL Approved
€3.20Toe Grounder; The conductive rubber with texture for anti-slip With velcro across the toe for adjustment Added safety with 1 Mega or 2 Mega ohm resistor Comes with 4 options Rubber...€3.20 -
Wrist Band 4mm & 6ft Cord
TSL Approved
€3.98Wrist Straps & Grounding Cord The conductive elastic band is made of polyester with woven stainless steel/nickel fibers on the interior surface, combined to insulate with exterior...€3.98
