ESD
- Cleaning
- Clothing
- Dispensers
- ESD Grounding
- ESD Tools
- Furniture
- Packaging and Accessories
- Signs and Labels
- Storage
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Adapters & Rings
TSL Approved
£0.59 - £2.47Molded snap adapters, banana ring terminals, B9880 Ring terminal #10 ring B9891 Moulded snap adapter 3/8" - 38"£0.59 - £2.47 -
Bench Side Tote Cart with ESD Castors and Grounding Chain
TSL Approved
£267.47 - £295.44Bench side Tote Cart ESD, 30"~39" High with ESD Castors and Grounding Chain Benchside Tote Cart allows technicians to position bins, totes, cartons, boxes, or work-in-process at a conducive working...£267.47 - £295.44 -
£2.10 - £5.80 -
On Sale
Giasco AC049D Cuba S3 ESD Safety Boot
Giasco
Now: £30.72Was: £51.21High shoe, WRU back leather and WRU suede back leather thickness 1,8-2,0 mm, with refracting insert. Perspiring and abrasion resistant fabric lining. Soft, lined and padded tongue. TOECAP...Now: £30.72Was: £51.21 -
ESD Nylon Grey Glove PU Palm Coated
TEKNI
£0.83Foamed Polyurethane, ESD DMF Free Surface Resistivity: 10 power 3-5 Clean room, manufacturing mobile phones, computer assembly, semiconductor and electronic product assembly, photo film handling,...£0.83 -
Ergomat Infinity Smooth ESD Anti-Fatigue Matting Black
Ergomat
£117.60 - £365.72Ergomat Infinity Smooth ESD is the only true anti-fatigue mat vailable with up to a lifetime warranty (in dry applications) The Infinity Smooth ESD mat has the comfort of a Polyurethane mat, plus...£117.60 - £365.72 -
£2.44 - £10.88 -
ESD Disposable Sleeve Cover
TSL Approved
£2.40ESD Sleeves Pair ESD safe Material : ESD textile with woven fabric Color: White, Light blue, Dark blue, Yellow, Gray, Green Washable Surface Resistivity: 10e6-8 ohm£2.40 -
Bernstein ESD snipe nose pliers EUROline dissipative 130 mm smooth gripping jaws
Bernstein
£60.11Bernstein ESD snipe nose pliers EUROline dissipative 130 mm smooth gripping jaws£60.11 -
Bernstein ball joint vice (clamping) dissipative + earth bonding point + cable
Bernstein
£242.81The BERNSTEIN ball-and-socket vice has a continuously adjustable joint head that can be rotated 360° and tilted +/- 45°. The upper part of the vice can be tilted in any direction, and enables work in...£242.81 -
Bonding Plug with 1 x 10 2 x Banana
TSL Approved
£6.64Earth Bonding Plug 10mm stud and 2 jack-sockets. Plugs offer an easy method of grounding field service mats. with 1 meg-ohm resistor£6.64 -
Gordon Brush 3 Row
Gordon Brush
£1.77 - £2.403 Row Plywood Handle Brushes; Our 30 series is our most popular all-purpose “toothbrush-style,” bent for knuckle protection This standard tool is the basic brush for every tool kit£1.77 - £2.40 -
Killstat ESD Floor Cleaner
Killstat
£46.92454 litre (1 gallon) A dedicated ESD floor cleaner for vinyl and rubber flooring materials Formulated for effective cleaning and long term static control Coverage per gallon - 1000 sq ft ESD Floor...£46.92 -
Chrome ESD Wire Cart 4-Shelf with Conductive Castors
TSL Approved
£286.05 - £730.62Chrome Plated Wire Shelves ESD Wire Cart 4-Shelf with Conductive Castors Various Posts Heights available from 14" - 86" Shelves are adjustable in increments of 1" - high Load Capacity of...£286.05 - £730.62 -
Conductive Dimple Board Rack
TSL Approved
£9.95ELF43; Rack size 355 x 255 x 14mm Grid style slot design allows simple yet effective storage of PC boards up to 2mm thick Fits into standard euro-container£9.95 -
On Sale
ESD Derby Shoe Laced Black Steel Toe
TSL Approved
Now: £22.34Was: £31.92Upper: perforated Texfiber Lining: breathable fabric, Sock: art SO01 Sole: monodensity PU Toecap:steel resistant to 200J WASHABLE IN WASHING MACHINENow: £22.34Was: £31.92
