ESD
- Cleaning
- Clothing
- Dispensers
- ESD Grounding
- ESD Tools
- Furniture
- Packaging and Accessories
- Signs and Labels
- Storage
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Charge Plate Monitor Kit
TSL Approved
£1,887.14Charge Plate Monitor Kit Electrostatic field meter and charge plate set for measuring ionizer efficiency This kit is supplied with high voltage generator and the field meter has built in timer...£1,887.14 -
£334.84 - £356.40 -
Chrome Wire Mobile Security Cages
TSL Approved
£1,160.95 - £1,408.04ESD Mobile Security Cage 68"High 2 Internal Shelves ESD Castors Grounding Chain£1,160.95 - £1,408.04 -
CK ESD De Soldering Tool
C.K
£4.37 - £21.76T6103 A; Large capacity Desoldering Pump which has been specifically designed to be used for ESD Safe antistatic areas, and can easily be adjusted for stronger or softer action depending on the...£4.37 - £21.76 -
£42.50 - £57.79 -
Classic ESD Sweatshirt Unisex Navy
TSL Approved
£42.50 - £57.79Fabric: Knit Fabric 260 Cut: Unisex Sizes: 2XS-2XL <£42.50 - £57.79 -
£29.40 - £33.43 -
£29.40 - £33.43 -
Cleanroom Coverall ESD Unisex Blue
TSL Approved
£57.96 - £62.83Fabric: FABRIC 099Cut: UNISEXSizes: 2XS - 2XLFastener: COVERED ZIPPERSleeves: FINISHED WITH ELASTIC HEMLegs: FINISHED WITH ELASTIC HEMWaist: ADJUSTABLE WELTHood: SEPARATED FROM THE COVERALL,...£57.96 - £62.83 -
£57.96 - £62.83 -
Conductive Brush
TSL Approved
£3.26 - £14.20Conductive Brushes; Used to clean PC boards and parts etc. Made of Conductive plastic (handle) with conductive nylon (bristle) Handle : 14cm Bristle: 08 x 35x15cm(H) Surface Resistivity:...£3.26 - £14.20 -
Conductive Card Carrying Frame Large Type
TSL Approved
£3.46 - £15.41Simple yet very efficient method of storage / transportation of Printed Circuit Boards Frames are fully adjustable and extremely versatile as they can be used in a vertical, horizontal or flat...£3.46 - £15.41 -
Conductive Card Carrying Frame Small Type
TSL Approved
£5.34 - £7.08Typical Small Rack Conductive end wall 250 x 95 x 30mm Simple yet very efficient method of storage/transportation of Printed Circuit Boards Frames are fully adjustable and extremely versatile...£5.34 - £7.08 -
£517.44 -
Conductive Component Boxes
TSL Approved
£1.55 - £6.14SB2 74 x 52 x 18mm deep SB3 110 x 83 x 17mm deep SB4 228 x 128 x 20mm deep SB5 228 x 128 x 30mm deep SB6 90 x 65 x 17mm deep SB9 143 x 102 x 38mm deep SB10 253 x 152 x 38mm deep SB12...£1.55 - £6.14 -
Conductive Diamond Foot Anti-Fatigue Matting 9/16"
TSL Approved
£44.99 - £4,195.80Durable and long lasting static dissipative anti-fatigue matting provides comfort and relief for aching feet and legs Durable vinyl surface bonded to resilient antifatigue closed cell vinyl foam...£44.99 - £4,195.80
