Cutting Tools
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
HSS Jobber Drill DIN338 Imperial
Europa Tool
£0.87 - £9.30HSS Jobber Drill DIN338 Imperial Drilling steels, cast steels alloyed and non-alloyed, greycast iron, malleable cast iron and graphite Code Height L2£0.87 - £9.30 -
HSS MTS Drill DIN345
Europa Tool
£14.52 - £444.85HSS MTS Drill DIN345 Drilling steels, cast steels alloyed and non-alloyed, greycast iron, malleable cast iron and graphite. Code Size£14.52 - £444.85 -
HSS Taper Shank Machine Reamer
Europa Tool
£19.22 - £237.02HSS Taper Shank Machine Reamer Land hand spiral flutes - right hand cutting Nominal diameter tolerances: DIN1420, H7 Code Size£19.22 - £237.02 -
India Stones Square
India Stones
£6.70 - £11.68Used for imparting uniform finish on precision machined parts, in tool and die manufactures and chamfering/deburring/radiusing.£6.70 - £11.68 -
Multi Flute Standard Series HSS
Europa Tool
£6.73 - £24.36Multi Flute Standard Series HSS Code Size Height Length£6.73 - £24.36 -
Multi Flute Standard Series HSS Co8
Europa Tool
£9.10 - £43.52Multi Flute Standard Series HSS Co8 Code Size Type Length£9.10 - £43.52 -
Nc Cobalt Spotting Drill 120 Deg
Europa Tool
£5.65 - £40.44Nc Cobalt Spotting Drill 120 Deg For more precise centering work on NC/CNC Machines. The large diameter of the tool permits chamfering work after centering continuously. Code£5.65 - £40.44 -
Nc Cobalt Spotting Drill 90 Deg
Europa Tool
£5.65 - £40.44For more precise centering work on NC/CNC Machines. The large diameter of the tool permits chamfering work after centering continuously. NC-Spotting drills 90° Code S£5.65 - £40.44 -
Sealey Arbor Press 2 Tonne
Sealey
£278.18Cast steel frame with machined steel toothed arbor. 4-Position table with varying sizes of cut-outs for pres£278.18 -
Sealey Arbor Press 3 Tonne
Sealey
£457.04Feature: Cast steel frame with machined steel toothed arbor. 4-Position table with varying size£457.04 -
Steel Wool
TSL Approved
£2.18 - £4.03Steel Wool, TSL Approved It is used as an abrasive in finishing and repair work for polishing wood or metal objects, cleaning household cookware, cleaning windows, and sanding surfaces.£2.18 - £4.03 -
£58.67 - £97.90 -
£222.44 -
£22.14 - £64.53 -
£10.06 -
Thread Cutting Set 1 and 2 in Steel Case 31 Piece
Ruko
£166.9931- piece set of DIY thread-cutting tools; One three-piece set each of hand taps M DIN 352 M 3 - M 4 - M 5 - M 6 - M 8 - M 10 - M 12 + 7 dies Ø 25,0 mm ≈ DIN EN 22568 in each of the sizes M 3 -...£166.99
