Cutting Tools
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Circular Dies BSPF J302 - J306
Europa Tool
£17.76 - £111.80Circular Dies BSPF J302 - J306 For BSP threads Code Type Length£17.76 - £111.80 -
Circular Dies BSPT J5B2 - J5B6
Europa Tool
£57.27 - £282.39Circular Dies BSPT J5B2 - J5B6 For BSPT threads. BSPT dies are solid Code Type Length£57.27 - £282.39 -
Circular Dies Metric Fine
Europa Tool
£19.29 - £39.28Circular Dies Metric Fine For Metric Fine threads Code Type Length£19.29 - £39.28 -
Circular Dies UNC J091 -J097
Europa Tool
£16.08 - £150.73Circular Dies UNC J091 -J097 For UNC threads Code Length Type£16.08 - £150.73 -
Circular Dies UNF J101 - J107
Europa Tool
£16.08 - £150.73Circular Dies UNF J101 - J107 For UNF threads Code Length Type£16.08 - £150.73 -
Countersinks HSS & Cobalt Uncoating HSS
Europa Tool
£10.42 - £50.25Countersinks HSS & Cobalt, Uncoating HSS 3 flute self centering for reduced vibration For any screw with 90 degree head Code Capacity£10.42 - £50.25 -
Countersinks HSS & Cobalt Uncoating HSS Co8
Europa Tool
£12.75 - £67.29Countersinks HSS & Cobalt, Uncoating HSS Co8 3-flute self centering for reduced vibration For any screw with 90 degree head Code Capacity£12.75 - £67.29 -
Cutting Arbor
Europa Tool
£17.27 - £26.61Cutting arbors, also known as saw arbors, are devices used in woodworking and machining to hold and rotate circular saw blades, milling cutters, or other cutting tools. They provide a means of...£17.27 - £26.61 -
£5.80 -
£6.89 - £55.29 -
Ega Master Cutting Set
EGA Master
£96.94EGA Master BI-Metal hole saws are manufactured with two different materials. The teeth are manufactured with HSS and the body with special steel. This composition provides to the hole sawa high...£96.94 -
£14.61 -
£7.71 -
Goldex Cobalt Jobber Drill
Europa Tool
£1.36 - £14.61Goldex Cobalt Jobber Drill Drilling stainless steels and difficult to cut materials Code Size Length L1£1.36 - £14.61 -
Hand Tap Set 1 and 2 in Steel Case
Ruko
£101.8121- piece set of hand taps M DIN 352; One three-piece set each of M 3 - M 4 - M 5 - M 6 - M 8 - M 10 - M 12£101.81 -
Hand Tap Set 3 and 4 in Steel Case
Ruko
£98.5322- piece set of hand taps M DIN 352 one three-piece set; Each of M 3 - M 4 - M 5 - M 6 - M 8 - M 10 - M 12 + 1 tap wrench DIN 1814 size 11/2£98.53
