Engineering
- Cutting Tools
- Garage Equipment
- Machines
- Pipe maintenance
- Pneumatic Tools
- Power Tools
- Riveting Tools
- Vices and Clamps
- Welding
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
AS Schwabe British adapter cord with CEE connector, 1.5 m
AS Schwabe
£28.80British Standard BS1363 plug (230 V, 13 A, 3-pin) and CEE socket with hinged cover (230 V, 16 A, 3-pin). Adapter cable with 1.5 m plastic-sheathed cable H05VV-F 3G1.5. These are standard cables and...£28.80 -
AS Schwabe CEE plug (230 V, 16 A, 3-pin) and British Standard BS1363 coupling
AS Schwabe
£28.46CEE plug (230 V, 16 A, 3-pin) with powerlight voltage indicator and British Standard BS1363 coupling (230 V, 13 A, 3-pin), with powerlight voltage indicator.£28.46 -
AS Schwabe Travel Adapter Set, 5-Piece Set
AS Schwabe
£14.53AS Schwabe universal world travel adapter set. The world plug for conventional Euro, 2-pin and earthing contact plug The adapter socket is suitable for Asia, Australia, Africa, Europe & America...£14.53 -
Black Rubberised Plug 230 Volt
TSL Approved
£2.19Black Rubberized Plug 230 Volt 13 Amp This plug features a sturdy nylon base and a cover cap with a rubber content that is approved to BS1363/A.£2.19 -
Brennenstuhl 1072933 Garant® S Compact Cable Reel
Brennenstuhl
£26.00Reel body made from rust-resistant and galvanised sheet steel fitted to a particularly sturdy galvanised steel tube frame. With 3-way socket outlet 13 A BS with self-closing cover providing...£26.00 -
Brennenstuhl 1218050 Garant cable reel 25m H05VV-F 3G1.5
Brennenstuhl
£33.52Reel body made from special plastic fitted to a galvanised steel tube frame. Ergonomic cable guide handle for perfect cable-management during winding. 4 earthed sockets with self-closing covers...£33.52 -
Brennenstuhl 1508460 Travel Adapter earthed => South Africa
Brennenstuhl
£2.40Brennenstuhl 1508460 Travel Adapter earthed => South Africa This travel adapter is not a transformer or a frequency converter. Childproof socket.£2.40 -
Brennenstuhl 1508500010 Travel Adapter USA => Euro
Brennenstuhl
£3.09Brennenstuhl 1508500010 Travel Adapter USA => Euro This travel adapter is not a transformer or a frequency converter. With 2.5 A fuse.£3.09 -
Brennenstuhl Garant® Bretec® 110 V CEE 2 Cable Reel
Brennenstuhl
£51.69Garant Bretec Brennenstuhl cable reel with 25m extension cable impresses with quality and safety in all areas. It's not just equipped with a thermal cut-out protection against overheating, but has...£51.69 -
Brennenstuhl Travel Adapter earthed EU => USA
Brennenstuhl
£1.60Brennenstuhl Travel Adapter earthed => USA This travel adapter is not a transformer or a frequency converter. Childproof socket.£1.60 -
Brennenstuhl Vario-Line Cable Box
Brennenstuhl
£12.00 - £22.08Vario Line Brennenstuhl cable box with 5/10/15m extension cable impresses with quality and safety in all areas. Its sturdy casing is made of break-proof plastic in blue colour. It's not just ideal...£12.00 - £22.08 -
Centre Drills (Metric)
Europa Tool
£7.81 - £25.70Centre Drills (Metric) Combined drill and countersink. Form A, 60° Code Type Length£7.81 - £25.70 -
Circular Dies - Metric Coarse
Europa Tool
£14.29 - £44.10Circular Dies - Metric Coarse For Metric Coarse threads Code Length Type£14.29 - £44.10 -
Circular Dies BSPF J302 - J306
Europa Tool
£17.76 - £111.80Circular Dies BSPF J302 - J306 For BSP threads Code Type Length£17.76 - £111.80 -
Circular Dies BSPT J5B2 - J5B6
Europa Tool
£57.27 - £282.39Circular Dies BSPT J5B2 - J5B6 For BSPT threads. BSPT dies are solid Code Type Length£57.27 - £282.39 -
Circular Dies Metric Fine
Europa Tool
£19.29 - £39.28Circular Dies Metric Fine For Metric Fine threads Code Type Length£19.29 - £39.28
