Assembly Aids
- Cable and Wire Processing
- Driver Bits
- Fluid Dispensing
- Hand Tools
- Lighting and Optical
- Lubricants and Adhesives
- Power Tools
- Soldering
- Torque Drivers
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Padre Suctiongun Silver Painted Zinc Cap 500ml
Padre
£25.88Padre, Suctiongun, Silver Painted, Zinc Cap, 500ml£25.88 -
£0.66 - £0.71 -
£1.19 - £3.61 -
Philips Power Screwdriver Bit 1/4" Hex
TSL Approved
£11.68 - £12.80Philips Power Screwdriver Bit 1/4" Hex #1 x 300mm long #1 x 380mm long #2 x 300mm long #2 x 380mm long£11.68 - £12.80 -
Philips Precision Bit Long Diameter - 4 mm
TSL Approved
£3.28 - £4.12Precision Bit Philips Long Diameter - 4mm£3.28 - £4.12 -
£2.69 -
£8.30 -
£2.44 -
£0.66 - £0.74 -
£1.01 - £3.11 -
Precision Tweezers AA-SA Satin Finish 130mm
TEKNI
£4.96The AA SA is an ergonomic general-purpose precision Boley Tweezers made of stainless steel handcrafted to perfect tip symmetry and balance, polished edges, superior no-scratch/anti-glare satin finish...£4.96 -
Rawlplug R-SL-MSP-01-290 Rawlplug MS Polymer Adhesive Sealant Clear 290ml
Rawlplug
£10.21Rawlplug R-SL-MSP-01-290 Rawlplug MS Polymer Adhesive Sealant Clear 290ml£10.21 -
Rawlplug R-SL-MSP-02-290 Rawlplug MS Polymer Adhesive Sealant White 290ml
Rawlplug
£7.91Rawlplug R-SL-MSP-02-290 Rawlplug MS Polymer Adhesive Sealant White 290ml£7.91 -
Rennsteig Automatic Insulation Stripper
Rennsteig
£16.39 - £64.20For stripping the most common standard insulations of single-strand, multi-strand and fine-strand conductors Available in two versions for cross-section range 0.03 to 10 mm², as well as for thin...£16.39 - £64.20 -
Rennsteig Cable shears D15s
Rennsteig
£44.31Multifunctional tool for cutting and stripping NYM/NM-B wire (3x1.5mm² to 5x2.5mm²) clean and smooth cut without consting or deformation universal stripping position for both sizes ...£44.31 -
Rennsteig Ferrule Crimping Tool PE 7.1
Rennsteig
£22.70610 001 0 Length (mm); 150 Capacity (mm sq.); 0,25 – 2,5 AWG; 28 – 5£22.70
