Workplace
- Assembly Aids
- Cleanroom
- Engineering
- ESD
- Fasteners
- Furniture
- Hand tools
- Janitorial
- Material Handling
- Measuring Equipment
- Packaging
- Storage
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Combination & Coin Return Lock
TSL Approved
£58.72Combination lock supplied with master key Coin locks return the coin after use£58.72 -
Combination Pliers
Keiba
£34.15 - £38.30High leverage large pliers with long side cutters Handles are made of thick PVC with grips for safety£34.15 - £38.30 -
Compact 200 Cable Drum Unwinder Carrying Case, max weight 200kg
Cable Equipements
£507.96Finally! An actual unwinder-carrying case! It has all the advantages: - Stable as a single block winder thanks to the 2 connecting bars and anti-slip soles - The least cumbersome on the market: once...£507.96 -
Conductive Brush
TSL Approved
£3.26 - £14.20Conductive Brushes; Used to clean PC boards and parts etc. Made of Conductive plastic (handle) with conductive nylon (bristle) Handle : 14cm Bristle: 08 x 35x15cm(H) Surface Resistivity:...£3.26 - £14.20 -
Conductive Card Carrying Frame Large Type
TSL Approved
£3.46 - £15.41Simple yet very efficient method of storage / transportation of Printed Circuit Boards Frames are fully adjustable and extremely versatile as they can be used in a vertical, horizontal or flat...£3.46 - £15.41 -
Conductive Card Carrying Frame Small Type
TSL Approved
£5.34 - £7.08Typical Small Rack Conductive end wall 250 x 95 x 30mm Simple yet very efficient method of storage/transportation of Printed Circuit Boards Frames are fully adjustable and extremely versatile...£5.34 - £7.08 -
£517.44 -
Conductive Chain
TSL Approved
£4.96Conductive chain for grounding units Alligator clip with chain, Length 17"£4.96 -
Conductive Component Boxes
TSL Approved
£1.55 - £6.14SB2 74 x 52 x 18mm deep SB3 110 x 83 x 17mm deep SB4 228 x 128 x 20mm deep SB5 228 x 128 x 30mm deep SB6 90 x 65 x 17mm deep SB9 143 x 102 x 38mm deep SB10 253 x 152 x 38mm deep SB12...£1.55 - £6.14 -
Conductive Diamond Foot Anti-Fatigue Matting 9/16"
TSL Approved
£44.99 - £4,195.80Durable and long lasting static dissipative anti-fatigue matting provides comfort and relief for aching feet and legs Durable vinyl surface bonded to resilient antifatigue closed cell vinyl foam...£44.99 - £4,195.80 -
Conductive ESD Safe Turntable
TSL Approved
£198.58 - £246.96Lockable in any position with three thumbscrews Weights: 300mm 24 Kg- 475mm 60 Kg£198.58 - £246.96 -
Conductive Rubber Castor
TSL Approved
£27.38 - £104.755" Stem mount Conductive Rubber Castor Load Capacity: 100kg per Castor£27.38 - £104.75 -
Conductive Waste Basket
TSL Approved
£52.62Square base; 310mm Open square top; 415mm Height; 385mm Capacity; 40lt£52.62 -
Constant Monitors Capacitive
TSL Approved
£124.74 - £141.72Capacitive Constant Monitor Works with a standard wrist strap and cord and has a body mass adjustment for individual user set up Constant monitoring of the earth to ground connection Constant...£124.74 - £141.72 -
Constant Monitors Resistive
TSL Approved
£124.74Resistive Constant Monitor : Works with a dual wrist strap and cord and automatically enters standby mode when the wrist strap is removed Indicates high or low fail for the users wrist...£124.74 -
Contec Swab Knitted Polyester
Contec
£39.44The SP-3 is a sealed polyester swab consisting of 100% knit polyester fabric thermally bonded to a polypropylene handle The head of the is thermally attached to the handle without adhesives of...£39.44
