Workplace
- Assembly Aids
- Cleanroom
- Engineering
- ESD
- Fasteners
- Furniture
- Hand tools
- Janitorial
- Material Handling
- Measuring Equipment
- Packaging
- Storage
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Ega Master Hex Impact Socket Bit 3/8" Drive
EGA Master
£17.84 - £18.35Ega Master Hex Impact Socket Bit 3/8" Drive Code Size Length£17.84 - £18.35 -
£0.49 -
Felo 422 Phillips Ergonomic Screwdriver with Hold Function
Felo
£25.12 - £25.35Screwdriver Ergonic screw holder for Phillips screws allows you to hold the screw. Ergonic PH screwdriver for Phillips screws. Multi-component material handle = ergonomic and quick£25.12 - £25.35 -
Sistema High Grade Stainless Steel 1/4" Sockets
Sistema-MK
£55.19 - £65.11hrc 58, electropolished & passivateddurable autoclavable/ sterilizable£55.19 - £65.11 -
ZARGES GRP Swingback Step Ladder
ZARGES
£126.88 - £225.15Details Ideal for use near electrical hazards. High£126.88 - £225.15 -
Bruns Tool Rail
Bruns
£6.18 - £8.28Bruns Tool Rail Supports up to 80kg (max) loading for the rail, provided the grounding is good Can be used indoors or outdoors and is easy to install Fixings not included German engineered so...£6.18 - £8.28 -
IPA Isopropyl Alcohol Electronic Cleaning Solvent 400ml
Ambersil
£11.32Isopropyl Alcohol Electronic Cleaning solvent Ideal for cleaning optical devices, switches and PCB s. Use where a safe solvent is required on delicate electronics.£11.32 -
Leak Detector Water Based Leak Detector 400ml
Ambersil
£10.50Water Based Leak Detector Spray on gaseous pipes and joins to identify leaks. Ideal for preventative maintenance checks, new installation checks, and on all HVAC systems.£10.50 -
Bott perfo spring clip, zinc plated
Bott
£7.36 - £17.54perfo spring clip Steel construction with fast and secure perfolock clip on design. With metal spring clip for holding items. For use with perfo panels. Supplied as a kit of 5 Finish: Zinc plated.£7.36 - £17.54 -
Golden Magnet Sweepers
TSL Approved
£12.43 - £55.72These superb sweepers attract and hold fine dust without the complication of chemical treatment Synthetic acrylic sweeper heads are easy to launder Replacement heads available£12.43 - £55.72 -
ZARGES Light Trade Combination Ladder
ZARGES
£176.30 - £299.71Details Our base model: lightweight and yet robust. High-quality flange connection between rungs and stiles. Stiles made fro£176.30 - £299.71 -
Zeus Reference Book
Zeus
£10.33A must have reference and data chart book for your workshop The 28 pages contain data on standardised drill sizes and decimal equivalents, details of all popular threads, tapping and clearance...£10.33 -
Bench Magnifier Lamp with LED Lights 6 Diopter 2.5x
TSL Approved
£67.03Illuminated 2.5X Magnifier Lamp with LED Light 6 Diopter (2.5X) is the Highest magnification available for a bench magnifier Lens size: 5 (125mm) Diopter: 6D (2.5X Magnification)£67.03 -
£6.64 - £17.14 -
Duff Handle Doorstops with PVC Handle and Rubber Base
TSL Approved
£66.60Our Duffs heavy duty PVC doorstop is designed for professional commercial cleaners. Our goal is to reduce stress on legs, knees and back associated with bending over to prop up and doors. Duffs...£66.60 -
Isopropyl IPA Alcohol Wipes 5"x 6" Singles 50/Sachets
TSL Approved
£31.84The alcohol wipes comes in a box which contains 50 individually packed wipes. These wipes are mainly used for plastics, seals, ceramics, printed circuit board components and also in electronics...£31.84
