Workplace
- Assembly Aids
- Cleanroom
- Engineering
- ESD
- Fasteners
- Furniture
- Hand tools
- Janitorial
- Material Handling
- Measuring Equipment
- Packaging
- Storage
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Circular Dies BSPF J302 - J306
Europa Tool
£17.76 - £111.80Circular Dies BSPF J302 - J306 For BSP threads Code Type Length£17.76 - £111.80 -
Circular Dies BSPT J5B2 - J5B6
Europa Tool
£57.27 - £282.39Circular Dies BSPT J5B2 - J5B6 For BSPT threads. BSPT dies are solid Code Type Length£57.27 - £282.39 -
Circular Dies Metric Fine
Europa Tool
£19.29 - £39.28Circular Dies Metric Fine For Metric Fine threads Code Type Length£19.29 - £39.28 -
Circular Dies UNC J091 -J097
Europa Tool
£16.08 - £150.73Circular Dies UNC J091 -J097 For UNC threads Code Length Type£16.08 - £150.73 -
Circular Dies UNF J101 - J107
Europa Tool
£16.08 - £150.73Circular Dies UNF J101 - J107 For UNF threads Code Length Type£16.08 - £150.73 -
CK Electricians Draw Tape Cassette (Fish Tape)
C.K
£20.92For drawing electrical wiring through conduit. Manufactured from flexible spring steel with a hooked end to avoid snagging in use. Housed in a sturdy rotating plastic storage case with brake...£20.92 -
CK ESD De Soldering Tool
C.K
£4.37 - £21.76T6103 A; Large capacity Desoldering Pump which has been specifically designed to be used for ESD Safe antistatic areas, and can easily be adjusted for stronger or softer action depending on the...£4.37 - £21.76 -
£42.50 - £57.79 -
Classic ESD Sweatshirt Unisex Navy
TSL Approved
£42.50 - £57.79Fabric: Knit Fabric 260 Cut: Unisex Sizes: 2XS-2XL <£42.50 - £57.79 -
Cleanline Sticky Mat
TSL Approved
£251.83Sticky Mat Frame for 36" x 45" Tacky Mats Product Advantage Provides uniform base for adhering Sticky Mats Works extremely well with all Sticky Mat bottom adhesives No maintenance required...£251.83 -
£29.40 - £33.43 -
£29.40 - £33.43 -
Cleanroom Coverall ESD Unisex Blue
TSL Approved
£57.96 - £62.83Fabric: FABRIC 099Cut: UNISEXSizes: 2XS - 2XLFastener: COVERED ZIPPERSleeves: FINISHED WITH ELASTIC HEMLegs: FINISHED WITH ELASTIC HEMWaist: ADJUSTABLE WELTHood: SEPARATED FROM THE COVERALL,...£57.96 - £62.83 -
£57.96 - £62.83 -
Clear Bouffant Caps Dispenser
TSL Approved
£98.03Clear Dispenser can be wall mounted. Dispensers can be made in any style or size, in clear or coloured material or Stainless Steel. Contact our sales team for more information.£98.03 -
Clifton Range SW30H 30 Litre Heated Timed Ultrasonic Baths Drain Outlet
Clifton Range
£2,669.86Dimensions External: 575w x 355d x 330h mmInternal: 475w x 270d x 200h mm Temperature Range 30 – 80°C in 5°C increments. Temp. Control Analogue Dial Pointer Timer Time setting OFF, 1 , 2, 3, 4, 5,...£2,669.86
