Workplace
- Assembly Aids
- Cleanroom
- Engineering
- ESD
- Fasteners
- Furniture
- Hand tools
- Janitorial
- Material Handling
- Measuring Equipment
- Packaging
- Storage
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Chrome Frame 4 Leg Chair
TSL Approved
£55.02 - £77.70Upholstered seat/back 4 legged chrome frame Stacks max 12 pieces Stocked in Blue or Charcoal£55.02 - £77.70 -
Chrome Frame Chair Beech
TSL Approved
£88.624 legged chrome frame Plywood seat and back Handle grip in back Stacks max 4 pieces£88.62 -
£8.32 - £19.22 -
£23.07 - £25.12 -
Chrome Wire 3 Shelf Utility Cart
TSL Approved
£200.28 - £267.12Chrome wire shelves with 2 Utility HandlesSet of PU Castors 2 Swivel and 2 Swivel BrakedShelves are adjustable in increments of 1 highCapacity; 250kg/per shelf 1000kg max without CastorsCastor...£200.28 - £267.12 -
Chrome Wire 4 Shelf Cart 59" High
TSL Approved
£246.12 - £527.69Chrome Plated Wire Cart 4-Shelf Post Heights; 54"PU Castor set: 2-Swivel & 2 Swivwl BrakedShelves are adjustable in increments of 1" - High.Material; Chrome Plated Carbon£246.12 - £527.69 -
Chrome Wire 4 Shelf Cart 68" High
TSL Approved
£252.50 - £663.11Chrome Plated Wire Cart 4-Shelf Post Heights; 63" PU Castor set: 2-Swivel & 2 Swivwl Braked (5") Shelves are adjustable in increments of 1" - High. Material; Chrome Plated Carbon Steel 3.5 - 6.3mm...£252.50 - £663.11 -
Chrome Wire 4 Shelf Cart 79" High
TSL Approved
£228.31 - £655.53Chrome Plated Wire Cart 4-Shelf Post Height; 74"PU Castor set: 2-Swivel & 2 Swivwl Braked (5")Shelves are adjustable in increments of 1" - High.Material; Chrome Plated Carbon Stee£228.31 - £655.53 -
Chrome Wire Basket
TSL Approved
£71.74 - £86.26Chrome wire Basket Size 18"Wide x 30"Long Two Heights 6" and 12" Designed for Mail Carts or general storage and transport in laboratories and offices£71.74 - £86.26 -
Chrome Wire Enclosure Cart w/ 2-Intermediate Shelves
TSL Approved
£571.79 - £750.12Standard Cart with the enclosure panels on back and sides 4-Shelf with Castors and Panels£571.79 - £750.12 -
£334.84 - £356.40 -
Chrome Wire Mail Cart
TSL Approved
£216.80 - £238.3418" x 30" long,34" Posts with 5" PU CastersHeight 39"6" or 12" Basket,Standard shelf on bottom with HandleShipped Flat Packed£216.80 - £238.34 -
Chrome Wire Mail Cart 2 Basket
TSL Approved
£253.77 - £278.36Chrome mail CartSize 18" Deep x 30" LongTwo baskets Designed for transport in laboratories/officesShipped Flat Packed£253.77 - £278.36 -
Chrome Wire Mobile Security Cage with 2-Intermediate Shelves 68" High
TSL Approved
£1,021.25 - £1,248.30Chrome moveable security unit Ideal for storage of high Value goodsOpen wire construction for easy viewingDoors are lockable using a padlockUnits are 66" high and with 2 shelves as standardUsed for...£1,021.25 - £1,248.30 -
Chrome Wire Mobile Security Cages
TSL Approved
£1,160.95 - £1,408.04ESD Mobile Security Cage 68"High 2 Internal Shelves ESD Castors Grounding Chain£1,160.95 - £1,408.04 -
Circular Dies - Metric Coarse
Europa Tool
£14.29 - £44.10Circular Dies - Metric Coarse For Metric Coarse threads Code Length Type£14.29 - £44.10
