Workplace
- Assembly Aids
- Cleanroom
- Engineering
- ESD
- Fasteners
- Furniture
- Hand tools
- Janitorial
- Material Handling
- Measuring Equipment
- Packaging
- Storage
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Branson Ultrasonic Cleaner 1800 1.9 Litre
Branson
£29.57 - £845.46Branson Ultrasonic Cleaner Branson's innovations include our signature elevated control panel, positioned above and behind the bath to avoid damage and increase operator safety And with our unique...£29.57 - £845.46 -
Branson Ultrasonic Cleaner 3800 5.5 Litre
Branson
£44.35 - £1,615.68Branson Ultrasonic Cleaner Branson's innovations include our signature elevated control panel, positioned above and behind the bath to avoid damage and increase operator safety And with our unique...£44.35 - £1,615.68 -
Branson Ultrasonic Cleaner 8800 20 Litre
Branson
£125.60 - £3,036.24Size Tank (L/W/D) 495 x 290 x 150mm Overall Size (L/W/D) 596 x 466 x 391mm Branson Ultrasonic Cleaner Branson's innovations include our signature elevated control panel, positioned above and...£125.60 - £3,036.24 -
Bratts Combination Ladder
Bratts Ladders
£563.04 - £836.77Glass fibre non-conductive combination ladder Designed for use as steps which can be opened out into a single ladder Manufactured from the same, BS compliant, Heavy Duty raw materials as our other...£563.04 - £836.77 -
Bratts Double Sided Steps
Bratts Ladders
£363.24 - £544.87Manufactured from distinctive yellow 85mm x 30mm channel with aluminium treads The step is constructed as two front step sections which are hinged with non-lockable trestle hinges The angle is...£363.24 - £544.87 -
Bratts Extra Wide Glass Fibre Platform Steps
Bratts Ladders
£560.44 - £1,184.45EXTRA WIDE GLASS FIBRE PLATFORM STEPS(Originally designed for Haden Young. HSE approved) 360° working platform – 550ml x 400ml Glass Fibre frame with Aluminium treads Aluminium handrails as...£560.44 - £1,184.45 -
Bratts New Step Up
Bratts Ladders
£421.63Designed originally for Scottish and Southern Energy to work in domestic premises. The StepUp can be used anywhere you need a strong, safe platform that enables the user to maintain 3 points of...£421.63 -
Bratts Platform Steps
Bratts Ladders
£396.97 - £695.36Manufactured from distinctive yellow 85mm x 31mm stile channel Incorporating a platform 265mm wide and 420mm long which folds away in place of the top two treads when not in use In use the platform...£396.97 - £695.36 -
Brennenstuhl 1072933 Garant® S Compact Cable Reel
Brennenstuhl
£26.00Reel body made from rust-resistant and galvanised sheet steel fitted to a particularly sturdy galvanised steel tube frame. With 3-way socket outlet 13 A BS with self-closing cover providing...£26.00 -
Brennenstuhl 1170840 Solar LED Spot SOL 80 ALU IP 44 with PIR sensor
Brennenstuhl
£54.33Solar LED spotlights can be used independently of the power grid because they generate their own environmentally friendly solar electricity. Solar LED light with PIR sensor and separate solar...£54.33 -
Brennenstuhl 1178690 LuxPremium LED Torch THL 300 IP54
Brennenstuhl
£15.29LED flashlight with extremely bright CREE LED (front) and additional COB LED (side) is perfect as warning light and emergency lighting Flashlight with side light and 8 light modes, which can be...£15.29 -
Brennenstuhl 1218050 Garant cable reel 25m H05VV-F 3G1.5
Brennenstuhl
£33.52Reel body made from special plastic fitted to a galvanised steel tube frame. Ergonomic cable guide handle for perfect cable-management during winding. 4 earthed sockets with self-closing covers...£33.52 -
Brennenstuhl 1508460 Travel Adapter earthed => South Africa
Brennenstuhl
£2.40Brennenstuhl 1508460 Travel Adapter earthed => South Africa This travel adapter is not a transformer or a frequency converter. Childproof socket.£2.40 -
Brennenstuhl 1508500010 Travel Adapter USA => Euro
Brennenstuhl
£3.09Brennenstuhl 1508500010 Travel Adapter USA => Euro This travel adapter is not a transformer or a frequency converter. With 2.5 A fuse.£3.09 -
Brennenstuhl 4 + 3 SMD LED-Universal Lamp HL DB43 MH
Brennenstuhl
£8.12The small and compact LED inspection light with 4+3 SMD LEDs offers high light output in pocket size. It has a light duration of 6 or 24 hours with full batteries and is 360° bendable. The LED...£8.12 -
Brennenstuhl Garant® Bretec® 110 V CEE 2 Cable Reel
Brennenstuhl
£51.69Garant Bretec Brennenstuhl cable reel with 25m extension cable impresses with quality and safety in all areas. It's not just equipped with a thermal cut-out protection against overheating, but has...£51.69
