Workplace
- Assembly Aids
- Cleanroom
- Engineering
- ESD
- Fasteners
- Furniture
- Hand tools
- Janitorial
- Material Handling
- Measuring Equipment
- Packaging
- Storage
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Cable Ties Red
TSL Approved
£1.06 - £4.76Cable Ties. 100 ties per pack Material Nylon Working Temperature Range: -40"C to 85"£1.06 - £4.76 -
Ega Master Imperial Open-End Wrench
EGA Master
£5.43 - £46.02Ega Master Imperial Open-End Wrench Ega Master Metric Mirror Polished Chrome Plated Open-End Wrench Code Length Size£5.43 - £46.02 -
TEKNI Blue Adhesive Entrance Tacky Mats, 30 Sheets per Mat, Pack of 10-Mats
TEKNI
£116.76 - £179.76Adhesive Mats made of thin layers of adhesive coated polyethylene film. These tacky layers remove particulates from shoes and cart wheels with each entry. 30 sheets per Mat 10 Mats/Case (300 sheets...£116.76 - £179.76 -
Werner 75064 Telescopic Multi-purpose Ladder 4x4
Werner
£277.01The Werner 75064 Multi-purpose Telescopic (MT) Ladder is a compact and versatile 3 in 1 ladder, ideal for decorating and maintenance work. Designed to provide maximum comfort and versatility, the MT...£277.01 -
Jackson Safety Replacement Parts for Maxview Premium Faceshield 1 pc/box
Jackson Safety
£9.17 - £23.12Replacement parts for Jackson Safety Maxview Premium Faceshield.£9.17 - £23.12 -
Vogel Stainless Steel Rules Inch/mm
Vogel Germany
£2.14 - £115.36Stainless Steel Rules acc. to DIN 2004/22/ECII reading from left to right flexible version, small section stainless spring steel non glare, matt surface etched graduation for a clear reading top 1/64...£2.14 - £115.36 -
ESD Carbon Glove PU Fingertips Coated
TEKNI
£0.83 - £0.95Foamed Polyurethane, ESD, DMF Free Surface Resistivity:10 power 6-8 Applications: Clean room, computer assembly, semiconductor and electronic product assembly, photo film handling,...£0.83 - £0.95 -
Madia Clear Tilt Drawers
Mobil Plastic
£16.72 - £55.19Clear tilt drawers, are storage containers designed to provide visibility and easy access to small items or parts. They consist of a series of interconnected individual compartments or drawers that...£16.72 - £55.19 -
Rennsteig Carbide Flat Scraper 300x20x5mm 465 020 0
Rennsteig
£52.01Carbide flat scraper with replaceable four-blade reversible carbide tip Slim, ergonomic shape Zero-wear powder coating Ground blade Alloy tool steel£52.01 -
DASSY BRIGHTON Tool Pouch Black
DASSY
£10.73This ultra comfortable, sturdy and adjustable tool pouch is easy to wear and very practical. The Dassy Tool pouch is also made of thick material to carry a variety of tools with ease which is what...£10.73 -
£13.61 -
Ega Master Torx Impact Socket Bit 3/8" Drive
EGA Master
£17.91 - £19.18Ega Master Torx Impact Socket Bit 3/8" Drive Code Size Length£17.91 - £19.18 -
Glove Box Dispensers
TSL Approved
£13.86 - £17.89Universal plastic coated glove box holders/dispensers for most glove boxes (excluding sterile & surgical). Easy to wipe clean. Wall mounted£13.86 - £17.89 -
Mobil Semi Open Louvred Picking Bin Containers Yellow
Mobil Plastic
£0.91 - £31.42Description: stackable and interlocking containers.Material: PEHD (polyethylene high density)Colours: Red – Green – Yellow – Grey – BlueNote: transparent lid available only for items...£0.91 - £31.42 -
Giasco Medina S2 ESD Safety Slip on Shoe - Black
Giasco
£53.84MEDINA S2KU002O CE UNI EN ISO 20345:2012 S2 SRC ESD CLASS 3Low safety shoe, MICROWASH thickness 1,8 - 2,0 mm.Perspiring and abrasion resistant fabric lining.COMPLETELY METAL FREE SHOE TOECAP 200J...£53.84 -
Rubbermaid Slim Jim Bin
Rubbermaid
£22.01 - £51.04Slim Jim Containers The industry standard in spacesaving waste management Efficient size and shape designed to fit in tight spaces Durable, all-plastic construction is easy to clean Handled...£22.01 - £51.04
