Workplace
- Assembly Aids
- Cleanroom
- Engineering
- ESD
- Fasteners
- Furniture
- Hand tools
- Janitorial
- Material Handling
- Measuring Equipment
- Packaging
- Storage
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Cable Ties Red
TSL Approved
€1.26 - €5.67Cable Ties. 100 ties per pack Material Nylon Working Temperature Range: -40"C to 85"€1.26 - €5.67 -
Ega Master Imperial Open-End Wrench
EGA Master
€6.28 - €53.20Ega Master Imperial Open-End Wrench Ega Master Metric Mirror Polished Chrome Plated Open-End Wrench Code Length Size€6.28 - €53.20 -
TEKNI Blue Adhesive Entrance Tacky Mats, 30 Sheets per Mat, Pack of 10-Mats
TEKNI
€139.00 - €214.00Adhesive Mats made of thin layers of adhesive coated polyethylene film. These tacky layers remove particulates from shoes and cart wheels with each entry. 30 sheets per Mat 10 Mats/Case (300 sheets...€139.00 - €214.00 -
Werner 75064 Telescopic Multi-purpose Ladder 4x4
Werner
€322.11The Werner 75064 Multi-purpose Telescopic (MT) Ladder is a compact and versatile 3 in 1 ladder, ideal for decorating and maintenance work. Designed to provide maximum comfort and versatility, the MT...€322.11 -
Jackson Safety Replacement Parts for Maxview Premium Faceshield 1 pc/box
Jackson Safety
€10.66 - €26.88Replacement parts for Jackson Safety Maxview Premium Faceshield.€10.66 - €26.88 -
Vogel Stainless Steel Rules Inch/mm
Vogel Germany
€2.52 - €135.72Stainless Steel Rules acc. to DIN 2004/22/ECII reading from left to right flexible version, small section stainless spring steel non glare, matt surface etched graduation for a clear reading top 1/64...€2.52 - €135.72 -
ESD Carbon Glove PU Fingertips Coated
TEKNI
€0.99 - €1.10Foamed Polyurethane, ESD, DMF Free Surface Resistivity:10 power 6-8 Applications: Clean room, computer assembly, semiconductor and electronic product assembly, photo film handling,...€0.99 - €1.10 -
Madia Clear Tilt Drawers
Mobil Plastic
€19.90 - €65.70Clear tilt drawers, are storage containers designed to provide visibility and easy access to small items or parts. They consist of a series of interconnected individual compartments or drawers that...€19.90 - €65.70 -
Rennsteig Carbide Flat Scraper 300x20x5mm 465 020 0
Rennsteig
€61.19Carbide flat scraper with replaceable four-blade reversible carbide tip Slim, ergonomic shape Zero-wear powder coating Ground blade Alloy tool steel€61.19 -
DASSY BRIGHTON Tool Pouch Black
DASSY
€12.41This ultra comfortable, sturdy and adjustable tool pouch is easy to wear and very practical. The Dassy Tool pouch is also made of thick material to carry a variety of tools with ease which is what...€12.41 -
€16.20 -
Ega Master Torx Impact Socket Bit 3/8" Drive
EGA Master
€20.70 - €22.17Ega Master Torx Impact Socket Bit 3/8" Drive Code Size Length€20.70 - €22.17 -
Glove Box Dispensers
TSL Approved
€16.50 - €21.30Universal plastic coated glove box holders/dispensers for most glove boxes (excluding sterile & surgical). Easy to wipe clean. Wall mounted€16.50 - €21.30 -
Mobil Semi Open Louvred Picking Bin Containers Yellow
Mobil Plastic
€1.08 - €37.40Description: stackable and interlocking containers.Material: PEHD (polyethylene high density)Colours: Red – Green – Yellow – Grey – BlueNote: transparent lid available only for items...€1.08 - €37.40 -
Giasco Medina S2 ESD Safety Slip on Shoe - Black
Giasco
€64.10MEDINA S2KU002O CE UNI EN ISO 20345:2012 S2 SRC ESD CLASS 3Low safety shoe, MICROWASH thickness 1,8 - 2,0 mm.Perspiring and abrasion resistant fabric lining.COMPLETELY METAL FREE SHOE TOECAP 200J...€64.10 -
Rubbermaid Slim Jim Bin
Rubbermaid
€26.20 - €60.76Slim Jim Containers The industry standard in spacesaving waste management Efficient size and shape designed to fit in tight spaces Durable, all-plastic construction is easy to clean Handled...€26.20 - €60.76
