Workplace
- Assembly Aids
- Cleanroom
- Engineering
- ESD
- Fasteners
- Furniture
- Hand tools
- Janitorial
- Material Handling
- Measuring Equipment
- Packaging
- Storage
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Bott perfo spigot for louvred panels ø 16mm in RAL 7035 light grey
Bott
£7.36 - £8.12Bott perfo spigot ø 16mm Steel construction With fast and secure perfolock clip on design for large or bulky items. For use with perfo panels. Finished in durable powder coat paint in RAL 7035...£7.36 - £8.12 -
Bott Plastic Bin Kit Mixed Colours
Bott
£78.73 - £83.64Plastic bin kit. Type 2002. High density polyethylene construction with stackable design. Resistant to most chemicals, oils and grease. Suitable for temperature range -35 to + 80 degrees C. Includes...£78.73 - £83.64 -
Bott Tilt boxes with perfo holding brackets, plastic RAL 7016 anthracite grey
Bott
£25.18 - £81.28Tilt box with various compartments with perfo holding brackets. High impact polystyrol housings With transparent K-resin tiltable compartments for high capacity, Easily visible storage. Includes...£25.18 - £81.28 -
Bott Verso Adjheight Framework Bench Light Grey
Bott
£263.64 - £637.64Verso Adjheight Framework Bench with Multiplex Worktop Light Grey£263.64 - £637.64 -
£933.66 - £980.75 -
Bott Verso Bin Cupboard with Shelves and Bins
Bott
£1,205.22 - £1,259.62Bott Verso Bin Cupboard with Shelves and Bins£1,205.22 - £1,259.62 -
Bott Verso Computer Cupboard with 1 Shelf, 1 Sliding Tray
Bott
£505.85 - £848.41Bott Verso Computer Cupboard with 1 Shelf, 1 Sliding Tray Verso computer cupboard. For the safe storage of computer hardware, features a robust, fully welded steel housing, lockable cupboard, and...£505.85 - £848.41 -
£686.90 - £1,035.71 -
£493.51 - £788.95 -
£588.56 - £904.87 -
Bott Verso Economy Cupboard with 1 Shelf
Bott
£171.12 - £228.68Bott Verso Economy Cupboard with 1 Shelf Verso economy wall / shelf cupboard. Featuring a steel housing with single, reinforced door with 1 adjustable height, galvanised steel shelf (35kg U.D.L.)...£171.12 - £228.68 -
Bott Verso Economy Cupboard with 2 Shelves and 1 Drawer
Bott
£218.93 - £289.86Bott Verso Economy Cupboard with 2 Shelves and 1 Drawer Verso economy wall / shelf cupboard. Featuring a steel housing with single, reinforced door with 2 adjustable height, galvanised steel shelves...£218.93 - £289.86 -
Bott Verso Hazardous Substance Cupboard in Traffic Yellow
Bott
£251.40 - £815.38Bott Verso Hazardous Substance Cupboard Verso hazardous substance cupboard. Designed to meet HSE guidelines and best practice, featuring a robust, welded steel housing with safety labelling in...£251.40 - £815.38 -
£530.61 - £1,367.78 -
Bott Verso Kitted Cupboard with 1 Shelf, 3 drw, backpnls, worktop
Bott
£1,166.02 - £1,609.22Bott Verso Kitted Cupboard with 1 Shelf, 3 drw, backpnls, worktop£1,166.02 - £1,609.22 -
Bott Verso Kitted Cupboard with 6 drawers, backpanels, worktop
Bott
£1,530.11 - £1,882.55Bott Verso Kitted Cupboard with 1 Shelf, 3 drw, backpnls, worktop£1,530.11 - £1,882.55
