Workplace
- Assembly Aids
- Cleanroom
- Engineering
- ESD
- Fasteners
- Furniture
- Hand tools
- Janitorial
- Material Handling
- Measuring Equipment
- Packaging
- Storage
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Bott Cupio Cupboard with Perfo Doors and 4 Shelves
Bott
£1,235.05 - £1,395.84Bott Cupio Cupboard with Perfo Doors and 4 Shelves Cubio shelf cupboard. Featuring a heavy duty, reinforced steel housing with up to 1.5 tonne total capacity with double, perfo panel lined,...£1,235.05 - £1,395.84 -
Bott Cupio Cupboard with Perfo Doors, 3 Drawers, and 3 Shelves
Bott
£1,523.06 - £1,828.74Bott Cupio Cupboard with Perfo Doors, 3 Drawers, and 3 Shelves Cubio kitted cupboard. Featuring a heavy duty, reinforced steel housing with up to 1.5 tonne total capacity with double, perfo panel...£1,523.06 - £1,828.74 -
Bott Cupio Cupboard with Perfo Doors, Mini Workshop, 1 Shelf 4 Drawers
Bott
£1,724.48 - £2,079.64Bott Cupio Cupboard with Perfo Doors, Mini Workshop, 1 Shelf 4 Drawers Cubio mini workshop cupboard. Featuring a heavy duty, reinforced steel housing with up to 1.5 tonne total capacity with double,...£1,724.48 - £2,079.64 -
Bott Cupio Cupboard with Roller Shutter Door, 4x shelves
Bott
£1,599.54 - £1,816.27Bott Cupio Cupboard with Roller Shutter Door, 4x shelves Cubio shelf cupboard. Featuring a heavy duty, reinforced steel housing with up to 1.5 tonne total capacity with single, roller shutter door...£1,599.54 - £1,816.27 -
Bott document holder,A4 landscape, WxDxH : 340x100x213mm,plastic RAL 7016
Bott
£100.53Bott document holder, A4 landscape. Formed plastic construction, For use with perfo panels. Supplied as a kit of 5. Colour: Anthracite grey. WxDxH: 340x100x213mm£100.53 -
Bott louvre panel, vertical, 457mm wide
Bott
£24.60 - £52.81Bott louvre panel vertical Fully flanged and reinforced steel panel for wall mounting, Punched with louvred form for use with hook on plastic bins. Finished in durable powder coat paint£24.60 - £52.81 -
Bott perfo allen key / drill holder ø 2-15mm,with 13 locations, WxDxH: 225x50x85mm,zinc plated
Bott
£14.53perfo allen key / drill holder diameter 2-15mm with 13 locations Steel construction with fast and secure perfolock clip on design. For use with perfo panels. Finish: Zinc plated. WxDxH:...£14.53 -
Bott perfo bin rail 18 x 78mm in RAL 7035 light grey
Bott
£5.51 - £15.59perfo bin rail Steel construction For use with perfo panels Allows fitment of hook on plastic bins. Finished in durable powder coat paint in RAL 7035 light grey£5.51 - £15.59 -
Bott perfo combined holder ,with wide backplate, WxDxH: 60x153x70mm,zinc plated
Bott
£6.58 - £19.16perfo combined holder with 3 positions With wide back plate Steel construction with fast and secure perfolock clip on design. For use with perfo panels. Finish: Zinc plated. WxDxH: 60x153x70mm top...£6.58 - £19.16 -
Bott perfo hook ø 6mm, zinc plated
Bott
£5.96 - £7.78perfo hook Steel construction with fast and secure perfolock clip on design. With safety end cap on prong For use with perfo panels. Supplied as a kit of 5 Finish: Zinc plated.£5.96 - £7.78 -
Bott perfo magnet holder ,ø 40mm,WxDxH: 25x28x60mm,zinc plated/black
Bott
£21.89Bott perfo magnet holder ø 40mm. Steel construction With fast and secure perfolock clip on design. For use with perfo panels. Finish: Zinc plated / black. WxDxH: 25x28x60mm£21.89 -
Bott perfo monitor holder bracket, with vesa 75/100 fixing pattern,aluminium
Bott
£199.88perfo monitor holder bracket with vesa 75/100 fixing pattern. Steel construction, Maximum weight capacity: 10kg, For use with perfo panels. Colour: Black. WxDxH: 128x72x172mm£199.88 -
Bott perfo panel and hook kit
Bott
£116.19 - £587.19Bott perfo panel and hook kit. Fully flanged and reinforced steel panel for wall mounting, Punched with perfo hole pattern, Finished in durable powder coat paint£116.19 - £587.19 -
Bott perfo paper roll holder in RAL 7035 light grey
Bott
£22.89perfo paper roll holder. Steel construction, 16mm axle for maximum roll WxD(mm): 300x280. For use with perfo panels. Finished in durable powdercoat paint in RAL 7035 light grey. WxDxH:...£22.89 -
Bott perfo rubbish bag holder , for 60-120 litre bags
Bott
£42.77 - £81.77perfo rubbish bag holder upper with lid, for 60-120 litre bags. Steel and aluminium construction, fast and secure perfolock clip on design with bag retaining elastic cord, for use with perfo...£42.77 - £81.77 -
Bott perfo sand paper roll holder, with tear-off plate, WxDxH: 315x295x250mm,RAL 7035
Bott
£65.62perfo sand paper roll holder with tear-off plate Steel construction, Two sections each with 16mm axle for maximum roll WxD(mm): 150x270. For use with perfo panels. Finished in durable powder coat...£65.62
