Workplace
- Assembly Aids
- Cleanroom
- Engineering
- ESD
- Fasteners
- Furniture
- Hand tools
- Janitorial
- Material Handling
- Measuring Equipment
- Packaging
- Storage
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Bott Bench panel support bracket RAL 7035 light grey
Bott
£8.70 - £19.41Bench panel support bracket. For use with bott benches, double height and single height Finished in: RAL 7035 light grey£8.70 - £19.41 -
Bott Cubio cupboard, louvre door 6 shelves 48 bins 6 eurobox, WxDxH: 1300x650x2000mm,RAL 7035/501
Bott
£2,537.26Bott cubio cupboard louvre door 6 shelves 48 bins 6 eurobox£2,537.26 -
Bott Cubio Drawer Cabinet
Bott
£719.83 - £899.81Bott Cubio Drawer Cabinet Cubio drawer cabinet with 4 drawers. Featuring a heavy duty, reinforced steel housing with up to 1.5 tonne total capacity and 100% extension drawers. Drawer configuration:...£719.83 - £899.81 -
Bott Cubio Drawer Cabinet w/ Drawers
Bott
£416.99 - £2,086.71Bott Cubio Drawer Cabinet with Drawers Cubio drawer cabinet with 1 drawer. Featuring a heavy duty, reinforced steel housing with up to 1.5 tonne total capacity and 100% extension drawers. Drawer...£416.99 - £2,086.71 -
Bott Cubio Drawer Cabinet with 5 Drawers
Bott
£1,042.47 - £1,358.85Bott Cubio Drawer Cabinet with 5 Drawers Cubio mobile drawer cabinet with 5 drawers & top tray with mat. Featuring a heavy duty, reinforced steel housing with push - pull handle, 100% extension...£1,042.47 - £1,358.85 -
Bott Cubio Drawer Cabinet with Drawers
Bott
£404.47 - £998.11Bott Cubio Drawer Cabinet with Drawers Cubio drawer cabinet with 1 drawer. Featuring a heavy duty, reinforced steel housing with up to 1.5 tonne total capacity and 100% extension drawers. Drawer...£404.47 - £998.11 -
Bott Cubio Drawer Cabinet with Multiple Drawers
Bott
£1,585.15 - £3,279.17Bott Cubio Drawer Cabinet with Multiple Drawers Cubio drawer cabinet with 9 drawers. Featuring a heavy duty, reinforced steel housing with up to 1.5 tonne total capacity and 100% extension drawers...£1,585.15 - £3,279.17 -
Bott cubio drawer cabinet, with 5 drawers, WxDxH: 525x650x800mm,RAL 7035/5010
Bott
£884.95Bott cubio drawer cabinet with 5 drawers£884.95 -
Bott cubio drawer cabinet, with 6 drawers, WxDxH: 525x650x1000mm,RAL 7035/5010
Bott
£1,025.95Bott cubio drawer cabinet with 6 drawers£1,025.95 -
Bott cubio drawer cabinet, with 8 drawers, WxDxH: 525x650x1200mm,RAL 7035/5010
Bott
£1,274.56Bott cubio drawer cabinet with 8 drawers£1,274.56 -
Bott Cubio Framework Bench
Bott
£466.34 - £632.73Bott Cubio Framework Bench Cubio framework bench. Featuring a heavy duty steel channel, framework with 40mm multiplex wood worktop. Optional storage units available. Finished in durable powder coat...£466.34 - £632.73 -
Bott Cubio Mobile Cabinet 50/50 cupboard with 4 Drawers
Bott
£1,466.55 - £1,554.87Bott Cubio Mobile Cabinet 50/50 cupboard with 4 Drawers Cubio maintenance trolley with cupboard / 4 drawers & multiplex top (525/525). Featuring a heavy duty, reinforced steel housing with double,...£1,466.55 - £1,554.87 -
Bott Cupio Cupboard with Doors
Bott
£917.72 - £947.44Bott Cupio Cupboard with Doors cubio cupboard housing. Featuring a heavy duty, reinforced steel housing with up to 1.5 tonne total capacity and double, perfo panel lined, reinforced, doors. Finished...£917.72 - £947.44 -
Bott Cupio Cupboard with Perfo Backpanel
Bott
£356.39 - £389.56Bott Cupio Cupboard with Perfo Backpanel Cubio wall cupboard. Featuring a heavy duty, reinforced steel housing with up to 1 tonne total capacity with double, perfo panel lined, reinforced doors with...£356.39 - £389.56 -
Bott Cupio Cupboard with Perfo Backpanel and Lift Up Door
Bott
£515.37 - £618.37Bott Cupio Cupboard with Perfo Backpanel and Lift Up Door Cubio wall cupboard. Featuring a heavy duty steel housing with wall fixing points and lockable, lift up door with gas strut support and a...£515.37 - £618.37 -
Bott Cupio Cupboard with Perfo Doors
Bott
£519.48Bott Cupio Cupboard with Perfo Doors Cubio shelf cupboard. Featuring a heavy duty, reinforced steel housing with up to 1.5 tonne total capacity with single, perfo panel lined, reinforced door with 1...£519.48
