Workplace
- Assembly Aids
- Cleanroom
- Engineering
- ESD
- Fasteners
- Furniture
- Hand tools
- Janitorial
- Material Handling
- Measuring Equipment
- Packaging
- Storage
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Auer Packaging Heavy Duty Closed Surface Pallet
Auer Packaging
€166.20 - €188.66Heavy Duty closed surface Pallet made from reclaimed material A cheaper alternative€166.20 - €188.66 -
Auer Packaging Heavy Duty Pallet
Auer Packaging
€161.96 - €182.84The perfect solution for heavy loads in high rack storage areas: thanks to their steel rod reinforcing Heavy Duty pallets can carry a load of up to 1,500 kg€161.96 - €182.84 -
Auer Packaging Hygenic Pallet Perforated Type
Auer Packaging
€175.02 - €234.92Clean maximum performance AUER Packaging's hygienic pallet is also known as the H1 or H3 pallet. It has been specially developed for the storage and transportation of foodstuffs. Its standardised...€175.02 - €234.92 -
Auer Packaging Hygienic Pallets Closed Surface
Auer Packaging
€190.18 - €228.88Hygienic pallets with closed surface The surface of these pallets will be closed, whereby it will get even more easy to clean them Dynamic load: 1500 Kg Static load: 3500 Kg High rack: 300 Kg€190.18 - €228.88 -
Auer Packaging Medium Pallet
Auer Packaging
€130.96 - €157.12Medium pallets have a stability which lies between that of the lightweight and the hygienic/high-rack pallets They, too, are manufactured from scratchresistant, high-quality plastic Suitable for...€130.96 - €157.12 -
Auer Packaging Pallet Box container place on Lid
Auer Packaging
€83.92 - €87.30Extremely stable and stackable! For complete closing of big boxes (large containers).€83.92 - €87.30 -
Auer Packaging Pallet Box Grey Closed
Auer Packaging
€519.84 - €851.74Large, sturdy size AUER Packaging's closed pallet box is characterised by its sturdy construction and solid side walls. It conforms to ISO and EURO formats and, due to its large capacity, is...€519.84 - €851.74 -
AXO 10T EAX100-32 Hydraulic Jacks (pair + axle) for Cable Drums, max load 10000kg
Cable Equipements
€8,514.45Hydraulic jacks AXO 10 tons The AXO 10 TONNES is intended for unwinding large reels, on site or in the workshop. - the maximum diameter of the drum : 3200 mm - the maximum width of the drum : 1900 mm€8,514.45 -
AXO 10T Hydraulic Jacks (pair + axle) for Cable Drums, max load 10000kg
Cable Equipements
€7,178.25Hydraulic jacks AXO 10 tons The AXO 10 TONNES is intended for unwinding large reels, on site or in the workshop. - the maximum diameter of the drum : 2200 mm - the maximum width of the drum : 1350 mm€7,178.25 -
AXO Hydraulic Jacks for Cable Drums, max 6 Tons
Cable Equipements
€6,696.306 ton hydraulic jack stands The AXO6000 is designed for unwinding large reels, on site or in the workshop. It is composed of 2 candles and an axle with centering devices. Smooth rolling€6,696.30 -
AXO1600 Cable Drum lifters (nylon ring shoes) max weight 1.6 Ton
Cable Equipements
€3,319.20For drums up to 1,6 ton The AXO 1600 (formerly SM12) is made of several elements : - Two stands (where the rear foot can be dismounted) - Shaft with centering devices can therefore be moved easily &nb€3,319.20 -
AXO1600 Cable Drum lifters (shoes fitted with ball bearings) max weight 1.6 Ton
Cable Equipements
€3,873.60For drums up to 1,6 ton The AXO 1600 (formerly SM12) is made of several elements : - Two stands (where the rear foot can be dismounted) - Shaft with centering devices can therefore be moved easily &nb€3,873.60 -
AXO3000M Mechanical Drum Lifter
Cable Equipements
€7,841.25For reels up to 3 tons The AXO 3000M is designed for unwinding large reels, on site or in the workshop. It is composed of 2 candles (with ratchet rack system), a Ø 51 mm axle, length 2200 mm and...€7,841.25 -
Back and Side Panels
TSL Approved
€87.60 - €448.00Enclosure panels are used for closing the Back and sides of the Carts Used to stop items falling of the back or sides or for extra safety when transporting Height 1510mm€87.60 - €448.00 -
€60.95 -
€6.80
