Workplace
- Assembly Aids
- Cleanroom
- Engineering
- ESD
- Fasteners
- Furniture
- Hand tools
- Janitorial
- Material Handling
- Measuring Equipment
- Packaging
- Storage
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Insize Two Ends Scriber
Insize
£2.86Hardened tips Knurled handle Black finish (nickel plated is optional) Packed in plastic bag Length 250mm£2.86 -
LANON S600 Heat & Cold Resistant Liquid Silicone Gloves
TSL Approved
£25.12Description Silicone gloves feature good temperature resistance and can maintain stable physical and chemical properties and softness for a long time in the temperature range of -100 degrees...£25.12 -
£10.25 -
Topstore Wall mounted Grey Louvred Panels
Topstore
£20.47 - £40.95Wall Mounted Louvred Panels Grey Imperial sized Featuring the unique double indented louvre for extra strength, this system offers the ideal solution for wall mounting and many other applications...£20.47 - £40.95 -
Werner 705 Series Workstation Stepladder
Werner
£109.00 - £179.08The 705 Series Workstation stepladder is ergonomically designed to achieve maximum performance when working at height. With twin safety handrails for increased support during use, this ladder also...£109.00 - £179.08 -
Felo 420 Slotted Ergonomic Screwdriver with Hold Function
Felo
£23.23 - £25.35Screwdriver Ergonic screw holder for slotted screws allows you to hold the screw. Heavy duty blade and handle resistance (up to 100% above DIN and ISO standards) Natural grip, the Ergonic...£23.23 - £25.35 -
Allen Long Arm Hex Key imperial
Allen
£0.20 - £2.43Product description: Finish; Black Oxide Measurement System: Imperial Type:&nb£0.20 - £2.43 -
LABEL W PERMANENT ADHESIVE 1/4X1.1/4(5000 ROLL)GLOSSY
TSL Approved
£109.03Create labels for home, work, or school with ease.£109.03 -
Werner 717 Fibreglass Platform Stepladder
Werner
£139.73 - £370.91The 717 Series platform stepladder is constructed using extremely durable, non conductive, seven-layer fibreglass rails that are highly resistant to weathering. The 717 ladder features a...£139.73 - £370.91 -
Werner 75065 Telescopic Multi-purpose Ladder 4x5
Werner
£339.94The Werner 75065 Multi-purpose Telescopic (MT) Ladder is a compact and versatile 3 in 1 ladder, ideal for decorating and maintenance work. Designed to provide maximum comfort and versatility, the MT...£339.94 -
Werner 75070 Leansafe X3 Aluminium 3 In 1 Ladder
Werner
£160.45The LEANSAFE X3 aluminium ladder is a professional 3 in 1 multi-purpose ladder that quickly changes from a leaning ladder to a step ladder or extension ladder with one-handed adjustment system. The...£160.45 -
Werner 723 Box Section Extension Ladder - Triple
Werner
£192.67 - £457.03This Werner box extension ladder has 3 sections, so you can set it at 3 different heights. This makes it highly versatile and suitable for many different jobs. Much better than having 3 separate...£192.67 - £457.03 -
Gesipa NTX (all variants)
Gesipa
£41.93The NTX-F hand riveting tools are easy to use thanks to their ergonomic and non-slip sleeve grips. The tool housing is made from high-quality, die-cast aluminium, and the tool shanks are forged from...£41.93 -
£38.05 - £45.99 -
PCR Pad 350mm x 240mm
Puritech
£12.01Roller; With high performance in 'Particle Removal Ability', this product is ideal for eliminating dust and contamination of the floor, wall and ceiling etc. DCR Pad; High performance in 'Particle...£12.01 -
£12.52
