Workplace
- Assembly Aids
- Cleanroom
- Engineering
- ESD
- Fasteners
- Furniture
- Hand tools
- Janitorial
- Material Handling
- Measuring Equipment
- Packaging
- Storage
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Swab Short Handle 3mm
TSL Approved
£12.26Polyester Swab 3mm W X 10mm L 70mm Long Handle Quantity; 100 Bag£12.26 -
Tamperproof Torx Screwdriver
TEKNI
£2.65 - £4.50Blades hardened satin finished and black magnetic tip Ergo handles Conforms to DIN50150 Code Size£2.65 - £4.50 -
Teng Tools 1/2" Torque Wrench & Breaker Bar Set TTX4
TengTools
£120.61Precision automotive and heavy maintenance torque wrench set that meet DIN and ISO standards Includes an adjustable 1/2" drive torque wrench with a 40-210 Nm range for precision tightening 1/2"...£120.61 -
Teng Tools Cable Cutter TPR Grip 208mm
TengTools
£29.32One hand function with pitch guard for simple safe operation High carbon steel for durability and strength Vinyl grip for easier use in pockets or tool pouches£29.32 -
Teng Tools MECCA PRO 1/2" Socket Set 12 pt 21 Pieces
TengTools
£144.93Bihexagonal sockets Chrome vanadium satin finish sockets Hard wearing case Tools clearly laid out to easily identify which tool belongs where Designed and manufactured to DIN and ISO standards£144.93 -
Test Station Wrist Strap
TSL Approved
£147.42Wrist-Strap Test Station; Wall mounted unit for checking the continuity of fitted wrist-strap and cord (Requires 9 volt battery) Standard WRIST STRAP TESTER has a single test range 075 meg-ohm...£147.42 -
Thin Diagonal Cutters 110mm
Keiba
£17.76Flush Cut Overall Length; 110mm Blade Length; 12.5mm Thickness; 6mm£17.76 -
Thor Nylon Hammer
Thor
£2.47 - £23.09Chrome plated zinc head (except THO720 which has a cast iron head) with two screw-in nylon faces which are designed to be replaced when worn THO708, THO720, THO710R and THO712R are fitted with...£2.47 - £23.09 -
TotalSource Foldable Platform Trolley 300kg
TotalSource
£88.122 fixed and 2 castors wheels Made of steel Loading platform made of rubber With foldable handle Size: 910 x 610mm Capacity: 300kg£88.12 -
Tufcut Spray Metal Cutting Lubricant 400ml
Ambersil
£19.56Metal Cutting Lubricant "Tufcut is a range of specialist metal cutting lubricants based on a mixture of lubricants, extreme pressure additives and anti-oxidants. The range has been formulated to...£19.56 -
Tweezers 2A-SA Round Point, Flat Edges
TSL Approved
£4.962A-SA Flat round points, flat edges Anti-Magnetic Anti-Acid Stainless steel non-corrosive£4.96 -
US Type 3 Shelf Cart 39" High
TSL Approved
£214.28 - £430.773 Chrome wire shelves with US Handle & 4 Posts 34" High Set of PU 5" Castors 2 Swivel and 2 Swivel Braked Total Height 39" Shelves are adjustable in increments of 1" high Shelf, Chrome Plated Carbon...£214.28 - £430.77 -
Utility Cupboard, Green
TSL Approved
£1,172.32Storing of cleaning equipment Central divider with removable hanging rail on one side and three adjustable shelves on the other Sturdy steel structure Strengthened doors 'No Snag' Handles...£1,172.32 -
VAR Double waste collector for two 120 L garbage bags
VAR
£135.58 - £264.43VAR Double waste collector for two 120 L garbage bags A step closer to a clean environmentWhen large quantities of waste need to be disposed or when a separation of waste is required the double waste...£135.58 - £264.43 -
Velcro One Wrap Reusable Ties
Velcro
£3.48The Velcro, ONE-WRAP, Reusable Ties are fully adjustable, durable, reusable and weatherproof Multi colour pack is perfect for colour coding, for easy cable identification Size: 20cm x 12mm£3.48 -
Vogel External Micrometer Precision Version
Vogel Germany
£43.28 - £74.65Sturdy quality, in precision version Drum and sleeve matt chrome finish Hammer blow grey lacquered frame, with insulation plates Carbide surfaces, lapped, spindle hardened and ground...£43.28 - £74.65
