Workplace
- Assembly Aids
- Cleanroom
- Engineering
- ESD
- Fasteners
- Furniture
- Hand tools
- Janitorial
- Material Handling
- Measuring Equipment
- Packaging
- Storage
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Polar MM and Torx Key Set 34 Piece
Polar
£68.59Size; 370 x 140 x 40 Set with long and short metric hexagon keys with spherical head and long and short Torx® hexagon keys in plastbox with re-inforced EVA foam. 34 tools Contents; 1 ...£68.59 -
Polythene Industrial Tarpaulins
Packer
£8.65 - £133.64High quality, fully eyeletted, durable industrial tarpaulins suitable for outside and inside storage applications100% polythene (DIN EN ISO 2060)90gsm (DIN EN ISO 2286-2)raw 49 gsm, coating 41...£8.65 - £133.64 -
Portwest Tabard with Pocket Bottle Green
Portwest
£7.80This Tabard combines classic styling with functionality and comes in a range of modern colours. Features include stud adjustable side straps and a front patch pocket. Features Hard wearing durable...£7.80 -
RasterPlan Cable Holder with Hooked End 50 mm Tall
RasterPlan
£8.23 - £8.74RasterPlan Tool Holder; RasterPlan tool holders create organisation and order The RasterPlan range has the right holder for every tool imaginable Robust and stable, designed for long-lasting...£8.23 - £8.74 -
£15.71 - £22.01 -
RasterPlan Steel Shelf With Raised Edge Light Grey
RasterPlan
£28.31Steel Shelf With Raised Edge; Colour; Light grey Size; W 490 x D 243 mm£28.31 -
Rawlplug Din 1587 Dome Nuts Zinc Plated Box of 100
Rawlplug
£11.98 - £22.71Rawlplug Din 1587 Dome Nuts Zinc Plated Box of 100£11.98 - £22.71 -
Rawlplug Angle Brads Stainless Steel
Rawlplug
£25.31 - £38.03Rawlplug Angle Brads Stainless Steel Code Size Qty£25.31 - £38.03 -
Rawlplug Angled Brads - Galvanised with Gas (2000/2 Per Box)
Rawlplug
£22.60 - £33.23Rawlplug Angled Brads - Galvanised with Gas (2000/2 Per Box)£22.60 - £33.23 -
Rawlplug Auger Wood Drill Bits (Power Tool Accessories)
Rawlplug
£6.72 - £17.78Rawlplug Auger Wood Drill Bits (Power Tool Accessories) Rawlplug Auger Wood Drill Bits are a type of drill bit specifically designed for drilling into wood. They are commonly used in woodworking and...£6.72 - £17.78 -
Rawlplug Express Expansion Anchors
Rawlplug
£8.62 - £21.71Rawlplug Express Expansion Anchors Code Size Qty£8.62 - £21.71 -
Rawlplug Washered Masonry Nails
Rawlplug
£8.77 - £13.66Rawlplug Washered Masonry Nails Code Size Qty£8.77 - £13.66 -
Rawlplug WHO Concrete Screws Countersunk Head Box of 100
Rawlplug
£7.17 - £27.54Rawlplug WHO Concrete Screws Countersunk Head Box of 100£7.17 - £27.54 -
Reed Aluminium Pipe Wrench
Reed Manufacturing
£73.16 - £116.17Features Light and strong. Titanium-aluminum alloy handle of the Aluminum Pipe Wrench is heat-treated for maximum strength. Code Pipe Capacity<£73.16 - £116.17 -
Reed Chain Wrench Heavy Duty
Reed Manufacturing
£63.34 - £232.26Features Useful for all types of pipe fitting, from waterworks to plumbing. Chain wrenches provide safe, reliable and powerful torque. Code£63.34 - £232.26 -
Reed Pipe Wrench
Reed Manufacturing
£16.38 - £77.36Features Designed to withstand the heaviest demands. Solid steel pin in the heel jaw strengthens Reed's heavy duty straight pipe wrenches. Code£16.38 - £77.36
