Workplace
- Assembly Aids
- Cleanroom
- Engineering
- ESD
- Fasteners
- Furniture
- Hand tools
- Janitorial
- Material Handling
- Measuring Equipment
- Packaging
- Storage
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Polar MM and Torx Key Set 34 Piece
Polar
€81.65Size; 370 x 140 x 40 Set with long and short metric hexagon keys with spherical head and long and short Torx® hexagon keys in plastbox with re-inforced EVA foam. 34 tools Contents; 1 ...€81.65 -
Polythene Industrial Tarpaulins
Packer
€10.30 - €159.10High quality, fully eyeletted, durable industrial tarpaulins suitable for outside and inside storage applications100% polythene (DIN EN ISO 2060)90gsm (DIN EN ISO 2286-2)raw 49 gsm, coating 41...€10.30 - €159.10 -
Portwest Tabard with Pocket Bottle Green
Portwest
€9.12This Tabard combines classic styling with functionality and comes in a range of modern colours. Features include stud adjustable side straps and a front patch pocket. Features Hard wearing durable...€9.12 -
RasterPlan Cable Holder with Hooked End 50 mm Tall
RasterPlan
€9.80 - €10.40RasterPlan Tool Holder; RasterPlan tool holders create organisation and order The RasterPlan range has the right holder for every tool imaginable Robust and stable, designed for long-lasting...€9.80 - €10.40 -
€18.70 - €26.20 -
RasterPlan Steel Shelf With Raised Edge Light Grey
RasterPlan
€33.70Steel Shelf With Raised Edge; Colour; Light grey Size; W 490 x D 243 mm€33.70 -
Rawlplug Din 1587 Dome Nuts Zinc Plated Box of 100
Rawlplug
€14.26 - €27.04Rawlplug Din 1587 Dome Nuts Zinc Plated Box of 100€14.26 - €27.04 -
Rawlplug Angle Brads Stainless Steel
Rawlplug
€30.13 - €45.27Rawlplug Angle Brads Stainless Steel Code Size Qty€30.13 - €45.27 -
Rawlplug Angled Brads - Galvanised with Gas (2000/2 Per Box)
Rawlplug
€26.91 - €39.56Rawlplug Angled Brads - Galvanised with Gas (2000/2 Per Box)€26.91 - €39.56 -
Rawlplug Auger Wood Drill Bits (Power Tool Accessories)
Rawlplug
€8.00 - €21.17Rawlplug Auger Wood Drill Bits (Power Tool Accessories) Rawlplug Auger Wood Drill Bits are a type of drill bit specifically designed for drilling into wood. They are commonly used in woodworking and...€8.00 - €21.17 -
Rawlplug Express Expansion Anchors
Rawlplug
€10.26 - €25.85Rawlplug Express Expansion Anchors Code Size Qty€10.26 - €25.85 -
Rawlplug Washered Masonry Nails
Rawlplug
€10.44 - €16.26Rawlplug Washered Masonry Nails Code Size Qty€10.44 - €16.26 -
Rawlplug WHO Concrete Screws Countersunk Head Box of 100
Rawlplug
€8.54 - €32.78Rawlplug WHO Concrete Screws Countersunk Head Box of 100€8.54 - €32.78 -
Reed Aluminium Pipe Wrench
Reed Manufacturing
€87.10 - €138.30Features Light and strong. Titanium-aluminum alloy handle of the Aluminum Pipe Wrench is heat-treated for maximum strength. Code Pipe Capacity<€87.10 - €138.30 -
Reed Chain Wrench Heavy Duty
Reed Manufacturing
€75.40 - €276.50Features Useful for all types of pipe fitting, from waterworks to plumbing. Chain wrenches provide safe, reliable and powerful torque. Code€75.40 - €276.50 -
Reed Pipe Wrench
Reed Manufacturing
€19.50 - €92.10Features Designed to withstand the heaviest demands. Solid steel pin in the heel jaw strengthens Reed's heavy duty straight pipe wrenches. Code€19.50 - €92.10
