Workplace
- Assembly Aids
- Cleanroom
- Engineering
- ESD
- Fasteners
- Furniture
- Hand tools
- Janitorial
- Material Handling
- Measuring Equipment
- Packaging
- Storage
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Insize Protactor
Insize
£30.21 - £76.94Range 10-170°, graduation 1° Scale satin chrome plated With locking screw£30.21 - £76.94 -
£5.04 - £5.63 -
Insize Straight Edge
Insize
£22.58 - £26.78With mm graduation on the beveled edge Made of carbon steel chrome plated All faces ground and polished Size 40x5mm£22.58 - £26.78 -
Jackson Safety Laser Welding Helmet GDS ADF with absorptive glass laser filter, protection level DB7 1 pc/box
Jackson Safety
£830.40LP80 laser welding helmet is designed to provide face and eye protection for welders using hand-guided high-power laser welding systems. It offers protection against welding spatters and hazardous...£830.40 -
JCB Work light with clamp and magnets 1500 Lumens
JCB
£62.44JCB Work light with clamp and magnets 1500 Lumens 1500 lumen rechargeable work light with a strong clamp that is ideal for fixing the light to cabinets, doorframes, ladders, scaffolding etc., making...£62.44 -
Justrite Sure-Grip EX Countertop Safety Cabinets - Yellow
Justrite
£747.65 - £848.04Ideal when space is limited Protect workers Reduce fire risks Meet safety codes Ten-year warranty Multiple color options available Countertop Safety Cabinets allow increased access to...£747.65 - £848.04 -
Kongamek KM145251 Robust Luggage Sack Truck/Trolley w/ Pneumatic Castors
Kongamek
£312.17Robust truck suited for stairs. Easy to transport freight in both directions. Foldable load area Powder coatedLoading base 500 x 350 mmSmall loading base 385 x 120 mmErgonomicPneumatic wheels 260 x...£312.17 -
Kongamek Net Basket & Lid
Kongamek
£67.86 - £260.41Electro galvanised and clear coated 4 swivel castors, 2 with brakes 100 mm Capacity: 100 kg Lid to fit to KM4404-K and KM4404-KP£67.86 - £260.41 -
Kuhlmann 11-9860A Heater for 1000L IBC container. Digital controller (0-40ºC) 230V 1300W, 4400x1000mm
Kuhlmann Electro Heat
£1,322.50IBC 1000L 230V 3x1000W Size: 4400x1000mm Weight: 16kg Packaging: 1250x420x280mm When in room temperature many materials often become viscous, which makes them harder to discharge from an IBC...£1,322.50 -
Kuhlmann 12-1200A Heating blanket for gas cylinders. Silicone fabric. IP40 rated., 230V 435W, 1050x860mm
Kuhlmann Electro Heat
£553.66Gas Cylinder 230V 435W Size: 1050x860mm When working in laboratories or different industries, a constant flow of gas is required. Normally the gas is supplied from pressurized cylinders where the...£553.66 -
LED Lenser EXH8 ATEX LED Headlamp 180 lm
LED Lenser
£81.99Suitable for use in ATEX zone 0/20 the EXH8 head torch can be worn over a helmet and provides adjustable hands free lighting. A magnetic switch allows for easy use when wearing gloves and a burn time...£81.99 -
LED Lenser iLH8R ATEX Rechargeable LED Headlamp 300 lm
LED Lenser
£130.64The rechargeable iLH8R is designed for safe use in Atex Zone 2/22. Ledlenser's advanced focus system lets you choose a spot of flood beam of up to 300 lumens and is easily operated when wearing...£130.64 -
Long Nose side Cutting Pliers 120mm
Keiba
£21.39Normal Cut Overall Length; 120mm Blade length; 28.5mm£21.39 -
£40.98 - £58.91 -
£199.58 - £208.82 -
Metalware Range Stainless Steel Beaker
Metalware Range
£52.70 - £84.93Laboratory Beaker, with spout, stainless steel 304 spec 18/8 non-magnetic, bright finish Stainless Steel 304 alternatively known as an 18/8 Alloy, is designed for corrosion resistance and...£52.70 - £84.93
