Workplace
- Assembly Aids
- Cleanroom
- Engineering
- ESD
- Fasteners
- Furniture
- Hand tools
- Janitorial
- Material Handling
- Measuring Equipment
- Packaging
- Storage
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Auer Packaging Lightweight Pallet
Auer Packaging
£21.32 - £84.71Lightweight plastic pallets can be stacked one into the other to save space They have a high loadbearing capacity, despite their low empty weight Suitable for worldwide export£21.32 - £84.71 -
Keiba Plastic Cutting Nipper Pliers, Blade Shape: Standard
Keiba
£16.72 - £20.24Developed for cutting plastics These cutters are not suitable for cutting metal products Coil springs affixed as standard Straight standard jaws£16.72 - £20.24 -
Bott perfo panel, horizontal, 457mm high
Bott
£31.73 - £67.17Bott perfo panel Fully flanged and reinforced steel panel for wall mounting, punched with perfo hole pattern for use with hook accessories. Finished in durable powder coat paint£31.73 - £67.17 -
Magna-Lite Original Pocket Magnifier Light
TSL Approved
£11.68Magna-Lite is an excellent all purpose personal illuminating magnifier It features an optical quality approximate 5 power lens and conveniently placed on/off switch that can be locked in the on...£11.68 -
Cable Ties Blue
TSL Approved
£1.06 - £4.76Cable Ties. 100 ties per pack Material Nylon Working Temperature Range: -40"C to 85"C£1.06 - £4.76 -
Flaw Detectors Dye Penetrant Non Destructive Testing System
Ambersil
£11.47 - £14.78Use as a highly accurate check for weld quality. Ideal for use on military vehicle repair, boiler maintenance, and storage tank fabrication.£11.47 - £14.78 -
Giasco POLO S2 White ESD Safety Slip on Shoe
Giasco
£53.84Low shoe, MICROWASH thickness 1,8-2,0 mm. Highly perspiring and abrasion resistant fabric lining. COMPLETELY METAL FREE SHOE TOECAP 200J polymericcomposite non-thermicaccording to EN 12568 SOLE...£53.84 -
£2.44 -
Direct Thermal Paper Zipship Label 101.6 x 152.4mm 25.4mm ID Core 500 labels/Roll Box/12
TSL Approved
£185.22Direct Thermal Paper Zipship Label: High-quality, quick-ship labels for direct thermal printing. Ideal for efficient, reliable labeling without the need for ink or ribbons. Size: 101.6 x 152.4mm 25...£185.22 -
Refuse Bag: 26" x 44” 200g 200/Case
TSL Approved
£33.60 - £41.07Durable and reliable for waste disposal.£33.60 - £41.07 -
Vogel Stainless Steel Rules mm/mm
Vogel Germany
£2.14 - £151.84Stainless Steel Rules acc. to DIN 2004/22/ECII reading from left to right flexible version, small section stainless spring steel non glare, matt surface etched graduation for a clear reading top and...£2.14 - £151.84 -
Packer Dispenser for 75mm Tape
Packer
£17.46Long lasting build quality with soft-faced roller and heavy duty blade Adjustable brake for tension control£17.46 -
Werner 716 Fibreglass Trade Stepladder
Werner
£113.23 - £307.33*Based on 1.75m (5’9”) as the average reach height of a person. The Werner 8 tread Swingback Fiberglass Stepladder has a Multi-functional Holster Top to keep tools organized and safe on the ladder...£113.23 - £307.33 -
Vogel Divider w/ Setting Wing
Vogel Germany
£10.61 - £26.35Divider and Divider with Setting Wing DIN 6486 steel, polished square legs, with hardened tips with rivet£10.61 - £26.35 -
Wham 45L Box with Wheels & Folding Lid Clear/Cool Grey
WHAM
£9.0045L Box with wheels and folding High quality wheeled storage box. Double wheeled with reinforced corners for extra stability and strength. Folding split lid for ease of access to contents...£9.00 -
Allen Short Arm Hex Key
Allen
£0.45 - £0.58Product description: Finish; Black Oxide Measurement System: Metric Type: Shor£0.45 - £0.58
