Workplace
- Assembly Aids
- Cleanroom
- Engineering
- ESD
- Fasteners
- Furniture
- Hand tools
- Janitorial
- Material Handling
- Measuring Equipment
- Packaging
- Storage
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Auer Packaging Lightweight Pallet
Auer Packaging
€25.38 - €100.84Lightweight plastic pallets can be stacked one into the other to save space They have a high loadbearing capacity, despite their low empty weight Suitable for worldwide export€25.38 - €100.84 -
Keiba Plastic Cutting Nipper Pliers, Blade Shape: Standard
Keiba
€19.90 - €24.10Developed for cutting plastics These cutters are not suitable for cutting metal products Coil springs affixed as standard Straight standard jaws€19.90 - €24.10 -
Bott perfo panel, horizontal, 457mm high
Bott
€36.89 - €78.11Bott perfo panel Fully flanged and reinforced steel panel for wall mounting, punched with perfo hole pattern for use with hook accessories. Finished in durable powder coat paint€36.89 - €78.11 -
Magna-Lite Original Pocket Magnifier Light
TSL Approved
€13.90Magna-Lite is an excellent all purpose personal illuminating magnifier It features an optical quality approximate 5 power lens and conveniently placed on/off switch that can be locked in the on...€13.90 -
Cable Ties Blue
TSL Approved
€1.26 - €5.67Cable Ties. 100 ties per pack Material Nylon Working Temperature Range: -40"C to 85"C€1.26 - €5.67 -
Flaw Detectors Dye Penetrant Non Destructive Testing System
Ambersil
€13.65 - €17.59Use as a highly accurate check for weld quality. Ideal for use on military vehicle repair, boiler maintenance, and storage tank fabrication.€13.65 - €17.59 -
Giasco POLO S2 White ESD Safety Slip on Shoe
Giasco
€64.10Low shoe, MICROWASH thickness 1,8-2,0 mm. Highly perspiring and abrasion resistant fabric lining. COMPLETELY METAL FREE SHOE TOECAP 200J polymericcomposite non-thermicaccording to EN 12568 SOLE...€64.10 -
€2.90 -
Direct Thermal Paper Zipship Label 101.6 x 152.4mm 25.4mm ID Core 500 labels/Roll Box/12
TSL Approved
€220.50Direct Thermal Paper Zipship Label: High-quality, quick-ship labels for direct thermal printing. Ideal for efficient, reliable labeling without the need for ink or ribbons. Size: 101.6 x 152.4mm 25...€220.50 -
Refuse Bag: 26" x 44” 200g 200/Case
TSL Approved
€40.00 - €48.89Durable and reliable for waste disposal.€40.00 - €48.89 -
Vogel Stainless Steel Rules mm/mm
Vogel Germany
€2.52 - €178.64Stainless Steel Rules acc. to DIN 2004/22/ECII reading from left to right flexible version, small section stainless spring steel non glare, matt surface etched graduation for a clear reading top and...€2.52 - €178.64 -
Packer Dispenser for 75mm Tape
Packer
€20.79Long lasting build quality with soft-faced roller and heavy duty blade Adjustable brake for tension control€20.79 -
Werner 716 Fibreglass Trade Stepladder
Werner
€131.66 - €357.36*Based on 1.75m (5’9”) as the average reach height of a person. The Werner 8 tread Swingback Fiberglass Stepladder has a Multi-functional Holster Top to keep tools organized and safe on the ladder...€131.66 - €357.36 -
Vogel Divider w/ Setting Wing
Vogel Germany
€12.48 - €31.00Divider and Divider with Setting Wing DIN 6486 steel, polished square legs, with hardened tips with rivet€12.48 - €31.00 -
Wham 45L Box with Wheels & Folding Lid Clear/Cool Grey
WHAM
€10.9045L Box with wheels and folding High quality wheeled storage box. Double wheeled with reinforced corners for extra stability and strength. Folding split lid for ease of access to contents...€10.90 -
Allen Short Arm Hex Key
Allen
€0.54 - €0.69Product description: Finish; Black Oxide Measurement System: Metric Type: Shor€0.54 - €0.69
