Workplace
- Assembly Aids
- Cleanroom
- Engineering
- ESD
- Fasteners
- Furniture
- Hand tools
- Janitorial
- Material Handling
- Measuring Equipment
- Packaging
- Storage
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Ega Master Combination Pliers
EGA Master
£18.92 - £24.48E62495; Opening; 39mm E62496; Opening; 50mm E62479; Opening; 60mm£18.92 - £24.48 -
Ega Master Dead Blow Hammer
EGA Master
£22.01 - £81.91Ega Master Dead Blow Hammer Code Size Capacity E6974£22.01 - £81.91 -
Ega Master Electrician's Scissors
EGA Master
£17.03 - £17.43E69534; Straight Jaw E69535; Bent Jaw Code Type Length£17.03 - £17.43 -
EGA Master German Type Machinists Hammer Fibreglass Handle Antidrop ACO
EGA Master
£24.66 - £42.77EGA Master German Type Machinists Hammer Fibreglass Handle Antidrop Code Weight EAD697317£24.66 - £42.77 -
Ega Master Graduated Scale Spirit Levels
EGA Master
£8.84 - £17.46Accuracy Antishock vials Graduated sacle base Aluminium Code Size Length£8.84 - £17.46 -
Ega Master Hexagonal Taper Punches
EGA Master
£4.84 - £9.63Ega Master Hexagonal Taper Punches Code Size Length£4.84 - £9.63 -
Ega Master Imperial Impact Socket Wrench 3/4" Drive 8 Point
EGA Master
£36.36 - £71.91Code Size Length E56363 5/8"£36.36 - £71.91 -
£36.64 - £859.27 -
£27.01 -
Ega Master Non-Sparking Bolt Cutters 24" Long
EGA Master
£1,688.07Cu-Be - beryllium copper Length; 24" Capacity; 5-8mm£1,688.07 -
Ega Master Non-Sparking Heavy Duty Cutting Nippers
EGA Master
£143.62 - £235.00Cu-Be - Berylium Copper Al-Bron - Aluminium Bronze£143.62 - £235.00 -
Ega Master Non-Sparking Imperial Crows Foot 3/8" Drive
EGA Master
£97.75 - £755.54Cu-Be - Berylium Copper Al-Bron - Aluminium Bronze Code Size Type Length<£97.75 - £755.54 -
Ega Master Non-Sparking Long Socket Wrench 1/2" Drive Imperial
EGA Master
£175.47 - £582.83Ega Master Non-Sparking Long Socket Wrench 1/2" Drive Imperial Cu-Be - Berylium Copper Code Type Length<£175.47 - £582.83 -
Ega Master Plumbing Tool Set Including Tool Bag 16 Piece
EGA Master
£356.00E69537 16 piece set; 10” Combi Adjustable wrench Heavy Duty 14” Pipe wrench 2” Steel pipe cutter Mastercut 210mm Combination pliers Mastercut 200mm Long nose pliers 160mm Diagonal cutting...£356.00 -
£17.21 - £31.83 -
Ega Master PVC Plastic Pipe Cutter
EGA Master
£15.02Outer Diameter; 35mm-1.3/8" *63199: Pb, Pex, Multilayer. 35mm-1.3/8"£15.02
