Workplace
- Assembly Aids
- Cleanroom
- Engineering
- ESD
- Fasteners
- Furniture
- Hand tools
- Janitorial
- Material Handling
- Measuring Equipment
- Packaging
- Storage
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Ega Master Combination Pliers
EGA Master
€21.87 - €28.30E62495; Opening; 39mm E62496; Opening; 50mm E62479; Opening; 60mm€21.87 - €28.30 -
Ega Master Dead Blow Hammer
EGA Master
€26.20 - €97.51Ega Master Dead Blow Hammer Code Size Capacity E6974€26.20 - €97.51 -
Ega Master Electrician's Scissors
EGA Master
€19.69 - €20.15E69534; Straight Jaw E69535; Bent Jaw Code Type Length€19.69 - €20.15 -
EGA Master German Type Machinists Hammer Fibreglass Handle Antidrop ACO
EGA Master
€28.51 - €49.45EGA Master German Type Machinists Hammer Fibreglass Handle Antidrop Code Weight EAD697317€28.51 - €49.45 -
Ega Master Graduated Scale Spirit Levels
EGA Master
€10.22 - €20.19Accuracy Antishock vials Graduated sacle base Aluminium Code Size Length€10.22 - €20.19 -
Ega Master Hexagonal Taper Punches
EGA Master
€5.60 - €11.13Ega Master Hexagonal Taper Punches Code Size Length€5.60 - €11.13 -
Ega Master Imperial Impact Socket Wrench 3/4" Drive 8 Point
EGA Master
€42.04 - €83.13Code Size Length E56363 5/8"€42.04 - €83.13 -
€42.36 - €993.37 -
€31.22 -
Ega Master Non-Sparking Bolt Cutters 24" Long
EGA Master
€1,951.53Cu-Be - beryllium copper Length; 24" Capacity; 5-8mm€1,951.53 -
Ega Master Non-Sparking Heavy Duty Cutting Nippers
EGA Master
€166.03 - €271.68Cu-Be - Berylium Copper Al-Bron - Aluminium Bronze€166.03 - €271.68 -
Ega Master Non-Sparking Imperial Crows Foot 3/8" Drive
EGA Master
€113.01 - €873.46Cu-Be - Berylium Copper Al-Bron - Aluminium Bronze Code Size Type Length<€113.01 - €873.46 -
Ega Master Non-Sparking Long Socket Wrench 1/2" Drive Imperial
EGA Master
€202.85 - €673.79Ega Master Non-Sparking Long Socket Wrench 1/2" Drive Imperial Cu-Be - Berylium Copper Code Type Length<€202.85 - €673.79 -
Ega Master Plumbing Tool Set Including Tool Bag 16 Piece
EGA Master
€411.56E69537 16 piece set; 10” Combi Adjustable wrench Heavy Duty 14” Pipe wrench 2” Steel pipe cutter Mastercut 210mm Combination pliers Mastercut 200mm Long nose pliers 160mm Diagonal cutting...€411.56 -
€19.90 - €36.80 -
Ega Master PVC Plastic Pipe Cutter
EGA Master
€17.36Outer Diameter; 35mm-1.3/8" *63199: Pb, Pex, Multilayer. 35mm-1.3/8"€17.36
