Workplace
- Assembly Aids
- Cleanroom
- Engineering
- ESD
- Fasteners
- Furniture
- Hand tools
- Janitorial
- Material Handling
- Measuring Equipment
- Packaging
- Storage
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Coast XP11R Rechargeable Torch (2000 Lumens)
Coast
£90.66The Coast XP11R delivers up to 1000 lumens on its highest constant setting and offers a momentary 40-second turbo output of 2100 lumens. It features a dual power system with an included rechargeable...£90.66 -
Cupboard / Closet with 1 Door 4 Adjustable Shelves
TSL Approved
£19.03 - £391.03Cupboard/Closet 600x400x1800H with door 4 Adjustable 40Kg cap. Shelves£19.03 - £391.03 -
Daylight PL Desk Lamp
Daylight
£74.91 - £86.07This lamp is perfect for drawing or writing at a desk. The multi angle head joint allows you to position the light exactly where you need it and as the PL desk lamp is supplied with both clamp and...£74.91 - £86.07 -
DeWalt 1010W 115mm Slide Switch SAG No Volt Kit
DeWalt
£82.88Standard Protective keyless guard Multi-position anti vibration side handle Inner and outer disc flange Spanner Features No-volt release switch prevents the unit from starting...£82.88 -
DeWalt 26mm 3 Mode SDS Plus Hammer
DeWalt
£132.99Standard Multi position rubber side handle Depth stop Heavy duty carrying case Features Ideal for drilling anchor and fixing holes into concrete and masonry from 4 to 26 mm in...£132.99 -
On Sale
Dewalt DCB1104-GB 12v-18v XR Battery Charger
DeWalt
Now: £20.24Was: £40.47DeWalt 12V / 18V XR Lithium-Ion Battery Charger – Compact Wall-Mountable Charger with LED Indicator This DeWalt battery charger is designed for use with DeWalt 12V and 18V XR Lithium-Ion batteries,...Now: £20.24Was: £40.47 -
Dewalt High Performance Fit Tstak IV Drawer - 100 Piece Drill Drive Set
DeWalt
£94.17Large Mixed Drill Drive Set Includes: 8 x Masonry Drill bits 1 x 4mm,5mm,5.5mm,10mm 2 x 6mm,8mm 12 x Metal Drill bits 1 x 1.5mm,2mm, 2.5mm,3mm,3.5mm,4.5mm,6.5mm,7mm 4 x Hole Saws 1 x...£94.17 -
DeWalt Hole Saw BiM
DeWalt
£17.95 - £94.64Solid bi-metal hole saw featuring a hi quality steel body for longer durability and hardened tooth design for fast chip ejection. Double tooth design for greater concentricity and precision when...£17.95 - £94.64 -
Draper Jewellers Screwdrivers 6 Piece
Draper
£8.2314097; Contains - Philips 00, 0, 1. Slotted 1.0, 1.4, 2.0mm 68064; Contains - Slotted 1.0, 1.4, 2.0, 2.4, 2.9, 3.8mm£8.23 -
Dual ESD Footwear and Wrist Strap Tester
TSL Approved
£451.33Quickly measure the resistance of fitted anti-static wrist straps, and with the footwear plate fitted, ESD heel straps and shoes with Bondline’s Dual ESD Footwear and Wrist Strap Tester. Bondline’s...£451.33 -
Durable Desk Mat Black
Durable
£12.66Desk Mat with Contoured Edges High quality desk cover, providing a firm, comfortable writing surface Non-slip foam backing Extremely robust Size: 52 x 65 cm£12.66 -
Durable Sherpa Desk Unit
Durable
£39.14 - £113.74Easy to construct desk system with 5 A4 display panels for 10 A4 sheets of paper The small, space saving unit is ideal for use when space is at a premium The PP display panels are anti-glare and...£39.14 - £113.74 -
Duracell Alkaline Batteries
Duracell
£4.03 - £5.96Duracell Plus Power batteries provide reliable performance and long-lasting power in a broad range of everyday devices. They are ideal for powering remote controls, CD players, motorised toys,...£4.03 - £5.96 -
Ega Master 1/2" Socket Speed Handle
EGA Master
£18.60Ega Master 1/2" Socket Speed Handle Drive; 1/2" Length; 410mm£18.60 -
Ega Master 10" Smooth File Set 5 Pcs
EGA Master
£60.94Ega Master 10" Smooth File Set 5 Pcs; Smooth flat file Smooth half round file Smooth triangular file Smooth square file Smooth round file£60.94 -
Ega Master Bolster Chisel
EGA Master
£26.1269953 contains ; 1 - Cold chisel: 12x11x100mm 1 - Cold chisel: 15x14x125mm 1 - Pin punch: 6x10x150mm 1 - Pin punch: 4x8x150mm 1 - Taper punch: 3x10x120mm 1 - Center punch: 3x8x100mm£26.12
