Workplace
- Assembly Aids
- Cleanroom
- Engineering
- ESD
- Fasteners
- Furniture
- Hand tools
- Janitorial
- Material Handling
- Measuring Equipment
- Packaging
- Storage
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Coast XP11R Rechargeable Torch (2000 Lumens)
Coast
€104.81The Coast XP11R delivers up to 1000 lumens on its highest constant setting and offers a momentary 40-second turbo output of 2100 lumens. It features a dual power system with an included rechargeable...€104.81 -
Cupboard / Closet with 1 Door 4 Adjustable Shelves
TSL Approved
€22.66 - €465.51Cupboard/Closet 600x400x1800H with door 4 Adjustable 40Kg cap. Shelves€22.66 - €465.51 -
Daylight PL Desk Lamp
Daylight
€86.60 - €99.50This lamp is perfect for drawing or writing at a desk. The multi angle head joint allows you to position the light exactly where you need it and as the PL desk lamp is supplied with both clamp and...€86.60 - €99.50 -
DeWalt 1010W 115mm Slide Switch SAG No Volt Kit
DeWalt
€97.50Standard Protective keyless guard Multi-position anti vibration side handle Inner and outer disc flange Spanner Features No-volt release switch prevents the unit from starting...€97.50 -
DeWalt 26mm 3 Mode SDS Plus Hammer
DeWalt
€153.75Standard Multi position rubber side handle Depth stop Heavy duty carrying case Features Ideal for drilling anchor and fixing holes into concrete and masonry from 4 to 26 mm in...€153.75 -
On Sale
Dewalt DCB1104-GB 12v-18v XR Battery Charger
DeWalt
Now: €23.75Was: €47.50DeWalt 12V / 18V XR Lithium-Ion Battery Charger – Compact Wall-Mountable Charger with LED Indicator This DeWalt battery charger is designed for use with DeWalt 12V and 18V XR Lithium-Ion batteries,...Now: €23.75Was: €47.50 -
Dewalt High Performance Fit Tstak IV Drawer - 100 Piece Drill Drive Set
DeWalt
€109.07Large Mixed Drill Drive Set Includes: 8 x Masonry Drill bits 1 x 4mm,5mm,5.5mm,10mm 2 x 6mm,8mm 12 x Metal Drill bits 1 x 1.5mm,2mm, 2.5mm,3mm,3.5mm,4.5mm,6.5mm,7mm 4 x Hole Saws 1 x...€109.07 -
DeWalt Hole Saw BiM
DeWalt
€21.37 - €112.67Solid bi-metal hole saw featuring a hi quality steel body for longer durability and hardened tooth design for fast chip ejection. Double tooth design for greater concentricity and precision when...€21.37 - €112.67 -
Draper Jewellers Screwdrivers 6 Piece
Draper
€9.8014097; Contains - Philips 00, 0, 1. Slotted 1.0, 1.4, 2.0mm 68064; Contains - Slotted 1.0, 1.4, 2.0, 2.4, 2.9, 3.8mm€9.80 -
Dual ESD Footwear and Wrist Strap Tester
TSL Approved
€537.30Quickly measure the resistance of fitted anti-static wrist straps, and with the footwear plate fitted, ESD heel straps and shoes with Bondline’s Dual ESD Footwear and Wrist Strap Tester. Bondline’s...€537.30 -
Durable Desk Mat Black
Durable
€15.07Desk Mat with Contoured Edges High quality desk cover, providing a firm, comfortable writing surface Non-slip foam backing Extremely robust Size: 52 x 65 cm€15.07 -
Durable Sherpa Desk Unit
Durable
€46.60 - €135.40Easy to construct desk system with 5 A4 display panels for 10 A4 sheets of paper The small, space saving unit is ideal for use when space is at a premium The PP display panels are anti-glare and...€46.60 - €135.40 -
Duracell Alkaline Batteries
Duracell
€4.80 - €7.10Duracell Plus Power batteries provide reliable performance and long-lasting power in a broad range of everyday devices. They are ideal for powering remote controls, CD players, motorised toys,...€4.80 - €7.10 -
Ega Master 1/2" Socket Speed Handle
EGA Master
€21.50Ega Master 1/2" Socket Speed Handle Drive; 1/2" Length; 410mm€21.50 -
Ega Master 10" Smooth File Set 5 Pcs
EGA Master
€70.45Ega Master 10" Smooth File Set 5 Pcs; Smooth flat file Smooth half round file Smooth triangular file Smooth square file Smooth round file€70.45 -
Ega Master Bolster Chisel
EGA Master
€30.2069953 contains ; 1 - Cold chisel: 12x11x100mm 1 - Cold chisel: 15x14x125mm 1 - Pin punch: 6x10x150mm 1 - Pin punch: 4x8x150mm 1 - Taper punch: 3x10x120mm 1 - Center punch: 3x8x100mm€30.20
