Workplace
- Assembly Aids
- Cleanroom
- Engineering
- ESD
- Fasteners
- Furniture
- Hand tools
- Janitorial
- Material Handling
- Measuring Equipment
- Packaging
- Storage
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Global Sit Stand Chair
Global Stole
£35.65 - £153.60This sit-stand chair has seat and backrest of shock-proof plastic, which is very tough and easy to clean Both back rest and seat can be adjusted variable in height an angle. Frame of stainless...£35.65 - £153.60 -
Goldex HSS Jobber Drill
Europa Tool
£0.81 - £10.58Goldex HSS Jobber Drill Drilling stainless steels and difficult to cut materials Code Size Length L1 <£0.81 - £10.58 -
Grounding Connecting Cords Straight, 1 meg
TSL Approved
£3.70 - £4.16Grounding Connecting Cords Straight with 10mm studs 1-Meg£3.70 - £4.16 -
Hanger Rails
TSL Approved
£16.63 - £32.34Convenient rail fits on posts along the width or length of unit Optional hooks can hang on rail£16.63 - £32.34 -
Insize Angle Gage
Insize
£20.87Range 1° - 45° Angle of leaves included; 1°, 2°, 3°, 4°, 5°, 6°, 7°, 8°, 9°, 10°, 12°, 14°, 16°, 18°, 20°, 25°, 30°, 35°, 40°, 45° Quantity of leaves; 20 Accuracy; ±30' For internal...£20.87 -
Insize Block Level 150mm/0.02 Graduation
Insize
£103.99Block Level For checking horizontal surface and shaft Heat insulated grip Prism bottom, fine ground With cross vial Packed in wooden box£103.99 -
Insize Center Angle Gauge 60Deg
Insize
£1.29 - £2.59Each piece has 4 angle gaging surfaces Packed in plastic bag Code Range Gr£1.29 - £2.59 -
Insize Pen Scriber
Insize
£2.27With carbide tip, suitable for marking on extra hard materials Nickel plated Packed in plastic bag£2.27 -
Insize Ruler
Insize
£1.56 - £9.41Graduation: 0.5mm, 1mm, 1/64", 1/16" Semi-flexible rules Made of stainless steel Non-glare surface£1.56 - £9.41 -
Insize Scriber
Insize
£2.86Hardened tip Knurled handle Black finish (nickel plated is optional) Packed in plastic bag Length; 160mm£2.86 -
IPA Isopropyl Alcohol Cleaning Solvent
TSL Approved
£36.04 - £50.32IPA Isopropyl Alcohol Cleaning Solvent Type: 5L Drum - 70/30% IPA 5L Drum - 99% IPA£36.04 - £50.32 -
Jackson Safety AIRMAX+ PAPR with 280 Series Welding Helmet 1 pc/box
Jackson Safety
£815.14TH3 Particle Protection (Highest Possible Rating) 8 different blower speed settings, adjustable airflow from 170 lpm to 240 lpm (10 lpm Increment) IP 54 Certified Vibration and Filter Alarms to...£815.14 -
JCB Head torch/work light 260 lumens
JCB
£34.31260 lumen head torch that has wave sensor for when your hands are dirty and the light unit is detachable and can be used as a stand alone work light with a stand and magnets. Ideal for electricians,...£34.31 -
JCB Lightweight work light 1000 lumens
JCB
£33.85JCB Lightweight work light 1000 lumens An impressive 1000 lumen palm size rechargeable inspection/work light that weighs just 140g. Built-in USB powerbank for charging your mobile phone or tablet...£33.85 -
Justrite Original Smoker’s Cease Fire Cigarette-Butt Receptacles
Justrite
£91.44 - £97.84Keep entrances clean from cigarette litter Innovative self-estinguishing design Galvanized steel bucket Fire tested and FM-approved Multiple color options available Made of flame-retardant...£91.44 - £97.84 -
Kuhlmann 11-9858A Drum heater with digital controller (0-90ºC)., 110V 1200W, 1990x800mm
Kuhlmann Electro Heat
£666.62Drum: 200L 110V 1200W Size: 1990x800mm Weight: 6kg The Kuhlmann Electro Heat drum heater are perfect for drums where you want to keep the content at a consistent temperature, a certain viscosity or...£666.62
