Workplace
- Assembly Aids
- Cleanroom
- Engineering
- ESD
- Fasteners
- Furniture
- Hand tools
- Janitorial
- Material Handling
- Measuring Equipment
- Packaging
- Storage
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Wham® 10L General Purpose Bucket Yellow
WHAM
£2.18General purpose bucket with metal handle and pouring spout. 10 litre capacity. Handy for lots of household, DIY and cleaning tasks.Dimensions: 33.00 x 32.50 x 24.00 cm Weight: 0.24 kg£2.18 -
20-25 Litre AdBlue Trolley & Pump
TSL Approved
£207.06Hill Pumps Ref: F925-ADHTrolley & Pump Designed For Moving & Dispensing 20-25 Litre Drums of AdBlue Trolley fits 20 - 25 litre drums of AdBlue. Hand operated AdBlue transfer pump. Discharge...£207.06 -
Abeba Executive 33230 S2 ESD Safety Shoe
Abeba
£147.84CE, EN ISO 20345:2011, S2, SRA Smooth black leather Steel toe cap ESD dissipative according to DIN EN 61340 Lining microfiber, respiration absorbing Instep area with lacing£147.84 -
Abeba Light 31031 ESD Safety Shoes
Abeba
£73.87CE EN ISO 20345:2011 S1 SRA Leather with Air-Mesh textile inlays Steel toe cap Non-slip PU walking sole Replaceable acc Wave insole Sanitized treated ESD dissipative according to DIN EN...£73.87 -
Angled Plastic Cutters 150mm
Keiba
£35.91Developed for cutting plastics. These cutters are not suitable for cutting metal products Coil springs affixed as standard angled flat blades£35.91 -
Anti Skid Shoe Cover
TSL Approved
£59.81 - £61.99Contamination control, disposable shoe covers lightweight, yet strong & durable with breath abilityfor comfort Non-woven 100% virgin spun boundpolypropylene with stitched seams£59.81 - £61.99 -
Bondhus Hex T-Handle with Hanger
Bondhus
£7.31 - £8.43Bondhus Hex T-Handle with hanger Welded handle/blade connection Flywheel effect saves time Smooth, non-porous handle coating Handle coating extends along blade ProGuard Finish delivers superior...£7.31 - £8.43 -
Bonding Plug with 1 x 10mm Stud & 1 x 7mm & 1 Banana
TSL Approved
£9.19Earth Bonding Plug U.K. plug with one meg-ohm resistor Earth bonding plugs can be supplied with any combination of 10mm studs, 7mm studs, 4mm studs, banana sockets, shrouded banana sockets and...£9.19 -
Bosch GAL 18V-20 Professional Battery Charger
Bosch
£21.02The GAL 18V-20 offers a modern design, which leads to a very high compactness. With its 2A charging current it charges a 2.0Ah battery up to full in 61 minutes. This compact charger is part of the...£21.02 -
Bott perfo cable hook ø 6mm, zinc plated
Bott
£20.19 - £22.95perfo cable hook Steel construction with fast and secure perfolock clip on design. For use with perfo panels. Supplied as a kit of 5 Finish: Zinc plated.£20.19 - £22.95 -
Bott perfo document holder in RAL 7035 light grey
Bott
£14.33 - £32.28perfo document holder Steel construction with fast and secure perfolock clip on design. For use with perfo panels. Finished in durable powder coat paint in RAL 7035 light grey£14.33 - £32.28 -
Bott perfo extended hook ø 6mm, zinc plated
Bott
£9.64 - £10.48perfo extended hook Steel construction with fast and secure perfolock clip on design. With safety end cap on prong. For use with perfo panels. Supplied as a kit of 5 Finish: Zinc plated.£9.64 - £10.48 -
Bott perfo paper roll holder with tear-off plate in RAL 7035 light grey
Bott
£44.75 - £53.05perfo paper roll holder with tear-off plate Steel construction, 16mm axle for maximum roll For use with perfo panels. Finished in durable powdercoat paint in RAL 7035 light grey.£44.75 - £53.05 -
Bott perfo perfo pipe holder,(pack of 2),zinc plated
Bott
£6.07 - £19.07perfo pipe holder Steel construction with fast and secure perfolock clip on design. For use with perfo panels. Supplied as a kit of 2 Finish: Zinc plated.£6.07 - £19.07 -
Bott perfo prong tool holder, ø 6mm, zinc plated
Bott
£7.56 - £11.38Bott perfo prong tool holder ø 6mm. Steel construction With fast and secure perfolock clip on design, With safety end cap on prong. For use with perfo panels. Finish: Zinc plated£7.56 - £11.38 -
Bott perfo saw holder, with 3 locations, WxDxH: 125x70x38mm,zinc plated
Bott
£6.62perfo saw holder 3 location Steel construction with fast and secure perfolock clip on design. For use with perfo panels. Finish: Zinc plated. WxDxH: 125x70x38mm£6.62
