Workplace
- Assembly Aids
- Cleanroom
- Engineering
- ESD
- Fasteners
- Furniture
- Hand tools
- Janitorial
- Material Handling
- Measuring Equipment
- Packaging
- Storage
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Polylatex Shoecover 16" Blue, Standard duty 3.2g/Pc Case/1000
TSL Approved
£28.33The disposable shoe covers protect carpets and floors. These covers are made of polypropylene non-woven fabric and will help protect floors and carpets during painting and other construction work...£28.33 -
£19.24 -
On Sale
Pyramex HCW100 Alcohol-free Hygenic Wipe
Pyramex Safety
Now: £8.07Was: £10.76Removes body oils and perspiration from respirators and protective equipment Alcohol free For use on respirators, personal equipment, self-contained breathing apparatus, hard hat suspensions 100...Now: £8.07Was: £10.76 -
Really Useful Box Solid Black 42L With Lid 520 x 440 x 310mm
Really Useful Box
£17.56Positively stacks with or without the lids.Strong enough to take a persons weight.Minimal wall taper to maximise storage capacity.The above feature also makes the contents less likely to move whilst...£17.56 -
Scangrip Pocket Sized Flash Light
Scangrip
£6.79The new FLASH MINI is includes batteries and a practical wrist strap Each flashlight is supplied with a small appetizer leaflet in 4 colour printing presenting the SCANGRIP LIGHTING series of work...£6.79 -
Sistema High Grade Stainless Steel Nut Driver
Sistema-MK
£171.74 - £193.56Nut Driverblade 100 mmhrc 58, electropolished & passivateddurable autoclavable/ sterilizable£171.74 - £193.56 -
Sistema High Grade Stainless Steel Precision Slotted Screwdriver
Sistema-MK
£40.36 - £42.65Precision Slotted screwdriveroverall length = 100 mmblade & handle in Stainless Steelhrc 58, electropolished & passivateddurable autoclavable/sterilizable£40.36 - £42.65 -
Stanley 18V V20 4.0Ah Fast Charger
Stanley
£25.86The 18V STANLEY® FATMAX® V20 4.0Ah Fast Charger is designed for rapidly charging your batteries and can easily and quickly charge a 2.0Ah battery in 30 minutes. The charger is part of the 18V...£25.86 -
Topstep Heavy Duty Plastic Steps
TSL Approved
£77.15 - £496.26With a load bearing of 260kg and wall thicknesses of 5mm, these Heavy Duty Steps are robust, hardwearing and virtually indestructible! Sold via our extensive European-wide distributor network, these...£77.15 - £496.26 -
£2.86 - £4.12 -
Vogel Electronic Digital Caliper Deep Penetrations
Vogel Germany
£163.68To measure especially deep penetrations etc. With metal cover and metal button With data output (mini USB) Sturdy quality, stainless steel, hardened With or without thumbroll (included, for...£163.68 -
Vogel Micrometer Stand Cast Iron
Vogel Germany
£25.26With stable base Made of cast iron Hammer blow lacquered Jaws equipped with rubber, to protect the instruments Clamps rotate in axially position With fixing screw£25.26 -
Vogel Spring Divider
Vogel Germany
£7.14 - £22.46Spring Divider DIN 6486 steel, polished square legs, with hardened tips with quick nut for quick positive adjustment£7.14 - £22.46 -
Vogel Steel Adhesive Measuring Tape
Vogel Germany
£12.20 - £52.85Steel Measuring Tape e.g. for machine industry, workbenches, etc. polyamid coated adhesive wear off resistant and non corrosive graduation Code Length£12.20 - £52.85 -
Walther Alpina Sport Multi-Tool
Walther
£7.14This new tool combines 14 different functions and is always in reach, when you need a screwdriver, a plier or a bottle-opener.£7.14 -
Wedo Hobby Knife
Wedo
£2.26 - £3.53W78722 Hobby Knife with Soft-Grip; Multi purpose hobby knife with 6 different blades. Developed for fine, accurate cuts. Produced from aluminium with soft finger-grip. The razor-sharp blade is...£2.26 - £3.53
