Workplace
- Assembly Aids
- Cleanroom
- Engineering
- ESD
- Fasteners
- Furniture
- Hand tools
- Janitorial
- Material Handling
- Measuring Equipment
- Packaging
- Storage
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Felo 438 Screwdriver ERGONIC Bit Holder QuickLock 1/4 inch x 110 mm
Felo
€17.57Ergonomic Tri-material QuickLock bit holder and long handle. 1/4" bit holder screwdriver with Quick-Lo€17.57 -
Felo Ratchet Magazine Handle
Felo
€38.17F37400405; (1 x ) Magazine Handle with Ratchet on card (8 x ) Bits C 6,3 x 25 mm 0,6 x 4,5 / 1,0 x 5,5 / 1,2 x 6,5 PH 0 / PH 1 / PH 2 / PZ 1 / PZ 2 F37420405; (1 x ) Magazine Handle with...€38.17 -
Fluke C90 Carry Case
Fluke
€62.35Fluke C90 Carry Case The FLUKE C90 is a soft carrying bag with zipper, inner pocket and belt loop.This carrying case is suitable for the Fluke 170, 110, 60 and 710 series multimeters, pressure...€62.35 -
Fluke T150 Digital Voltage and Continuity Tester
Fluke
€186.62Fluke T150 Digital Voltage and Continuity Tester Key features The best combination of safety, ease-of-use and fast answers available anywhere. This voltage tester is built to work the way you work...€186.62 -
Food Grease FG 400ml
Ambersil
€15.41Use on plain bearings, hinges, and moving parts. Particularly useful for limited access areas where regular grease penetration may be difficult.€15.41 -
Global Omega Stool Alu50
Global Stole
€232.06Seat of moulded polyurethane-foam with lumbar support. Practical and easy to clean, with good seating comfort and very tough even in harsh environments Polyurethane furthermore has the feature of...€232.06 -
Global Venus Stool Alu50
Global Stole
€273.47Seat of moulded polyurethane-foam with lumbar support Practical and easy to clean, with good seating comfort and very tough even in harsh environments Polyurethane furthermore has the feature of...€273.47 -
Gram X3 XBENGAL Platform Scales
Gram
€853.30 - €1,173.30Gram K3 XBENGAL – Extremely resilient, for intensive useCharacteristics Very strong platform with double-layer epoxy coating. With Class C3 load sensors and IP67 protection. Electronic classifier...€853.30 - €1,173.30 -
Humidity Indicator Cards 125 Cards
TSL Approved
€18.50 - €43.12Humidity Indicator Cards; These are used to determine if products have been exposed to moisture above recommended storage levels These conform to IPC/JEDEC 033 std and being Cobalt Dichloride...€18.50 - €43.12 -
€29.20 -
Insize Metric Feeler Gage
Insize
€3.16 - €6.80Tapered blades, length 100mm Each blade is marked with metric/imperial size Made of hardened spring steel Packed in plastic pouch€3.16 - €6.80 -
€17.20 -
Insize Protractor 85mm
Insize
€9.90Insize Protractor 85mm Range 0-180°, two directions, graduation 1° With locking screw Packed in leathery pouch€9.90 -
Insize Radius Gage
Insize
€9.76Made of alloy steel, precision ground Concave / convex surfaces with radius on each blade Packed in plastic pouch 480117 : 1, 125, 15, 175, 2, 225, 25, 275, 3, 35, 4, 45, 5, 55, 6, 65, 7mm...€9.76 -
Insize Small Hole Gage
Insize
€22.404 gages per set For small holes, slots and grooves, etc. Satin chrome finish€22.40 -
€5.20 - €6.20
