Workplace
- Assembly Aids
- Cleanroom
- Engineering
- ESD
- Fasteners
- Furniture
- Hand tools
- Janitorial
- Material Handling
- Measuring Equipment
- Packaging
- Storage
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Storemaster Box Plastic Container with Hinged Lid
Topstore
£116.49 - £249.84The Storemaster Box is perfect for storing various items for the home, office or warehouse. Each container comes complete with two robust clips and a hinged folding lid for easy access, which also...£116.49 - £249.84 -
Total Lifter Manual Economic Pallet Truck
Total Lifter
£437.84Type of pallet truck: standardLoad capacity (kg): 2500Type of pump: standardRAL colour: ral1003 (Signal yellow)Minimum height (mm): 80Lifting height (mm): 200Length of the forks (mm): 1150Width...£437.84 -
Vogel 'Absolute' Digital Caliper for Inside/Outside Grooves IP54
Vogel Germany
£107.47 - £166.83Top model for industry purposes With glass rail for more accuracy Spray water proof acc. to DIN 40050 / IEC 60529 With Vocoms duo data output, top model (connectivity also for Digimatic measuring...£107.47 - £166.83 -
Vogel Stainless Steel Rules ½mm/mm
Vogel Germany
£7.04 - £376.26Stainless Steel Rules acc. to DIN 2004/22/ECII reading from left to right semi rigid version, with wide cross section stainless spring steel non glare, matt surface etched graduation for a clear...£7.04 - £376.26 -
Wedo Clip Board A4
Wedo
£3.36Sturdy clipboard made from high-quality plastic and features extra strong nickel plated clamp. Size: 33,0 x 23,0 cm£3.36 -
Wedo Footrest Relax 450 x 350 cm
Wedo
£53.17The Relax footrest incorporates a removable cover which reveals a compartment (22,0 x 12,0 x 2,0 cm) for foot controls of dic-tating machines, copyholders, etc. Fully adjustable in height and...£53.17 -
Wedo Red Beam Laser Pointer
Wedo
£15.54Standard type with dot projection Supplied in a box Dimensions:136 x 14 cm Weight:110 g Complies with protection requirements of laser class 2 Minimum range 50 m 2 Micro batteries...£15.54 -
Wham Crystal 60Ltr Box & Lid Clear, 60.00 x 40.00 x 33.00 cm
WHAM
£13.19Crystal 60 Litre Box and lid clear High quality 60 litre storage box with clip on lid. Versatile storage suitable for all around the home and workplace.£13.19 -
Alden 4017P Grabit Drill-out Broken Bolt Extractor 4 Piece Kit
Alden
£60.48Single step extraction- Fast & Easy to Use!Grabit® Drill-Out 4 piece kit works on broken bolts from as small as 1/4" to as large as 1/2" (6mm - 12mm) and can drill up to grade 8 or 10.9 class...£60.48 -
£14.78 -
Bernstein ESD allen key tool set VARIO 8 pcs
Bernstein
£96.52For all work on electrostatically sensitive components. The blades are made of quality steel to ensure torsion resistance - at maximum stress. The tips are burnished for dimensional stability and to...£96.52 -
Bonding Plug with 1x10mm Stud
TSL Approved
£4.82Bonding plug. 1 x 10mm stud (no resistor) Plugs offer an easy method of grounding field service mats.£4.82 -
Bott louvre panel, horizontal, 457mm high
Bott
£31.73 - £67.17Bott louvre panel Fully flanged and reinforced steel panel for wall mounting, Punched with louvred form for use with hook on plastic bins. Finished in durable powder coat paint£31.73 - £67.17 -
Branson 200 Ultrasonic Cleaner
Branson
£8.32 - £157.08Bransons small ultrasonic cleaners are compact and stylish, with the convenience of plug-in-anywhere operation While designed to clean jewelry and optical pieces quickly and effectively, it also...£8.32 - £157.08 -
Chrome Wire 2 Shelf Utility Cart
TSL Approved
£170.32 - £316.68Chrome wire shelves with 2 Utility HandlesSet of PU Castors 2 Swivel and 2 Swivel BrakedShelves are adjustable in increments of 1 highCapacity; 250kg/per shelf 1000kg max without CastorsCastor...£170.32 - £316.68 -
Coast 1 x Li-POLY Recharegable Stainless Steel LED Inspection Torch with pocket clip & Pro-Flex Charging
Coast
£51.48The Coast A9R is a stainless steel rechargeable penlight, useful for close up inspection work and getting light into small areas.Weighing only 59 grams, with the battery fitted, this slimline torch...£51.48
