Workplace
- Assembly Aids
- Cleanroom
- Engineering
- ESD
- Fasteners
- Furniture
- Hand tools
- Janitorial
- Material Handling
- Measuring Equipment
- Packaging
- Storage
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Gesipa Extension unit for TAURUS 1 + 35 mm
Gesipa
£241.95Allows easy access to rivet sites which are difficult to reach.The extension units are used for riveting sites which are situatedlow down or are difficult to access. We offer one-piece...£241.95 -
£1.34 -
Insize Machinists Square with Wide Base
Insize
£10.75Economic model DIN875 grade 2 Made of carbon steel, no anti-rust treatment, not hardened£10.75 -
Insize Pitch Gage
Insize
£4.70 - £5.96Made of alloy steel, precision ground Blades marked with thread size Packed in plastic pouch 482021 : 04, 05, 07, 075, 08, 09, 1, 125, 15, 175, 2, 25, 3, 35, 4, 45, 5, 55, 6, 65, 7mm 482024 :...£4.70 - £5.96 -
Jackson Safety Replacement Headgear 1 pc/bag
Jackson Safety
£12.87 - £70.04The Jackson Safety 370 headgear is easily among the most identifiable headgear in the industry today. Designed for maximum comfort, the headgear is built with a three-position slider to adjust the...£12.87 - £70.04 -
Kongamek Sack Trolley Non-Slip
Kongamek
£148.99 - £204.28Massive sack trolley fitted for a 125 L plastic bag. For your convience the sack trolley is delivered with both wheels and feet so you could adjust it after your requirements. Electro galvanised with...£148.99 - £204.28 -
Large Storage Container
TSL Approved
£20.44Easy to clean Boxes can be nested or stacked Lids are sold separately Dimensions; 59 x 29 x 40 cm£20.44 -
Moulded Truck on Castors
TSL Approved
£273.08Moulded Truck on Castors Size; 1290 x 680 x 720mm Capacity; 450 ltr 2 fixed and 2 swivel castors.£273.08 -
Packer Dispenser for 50mm Tape on 75mm Cores
Packer
£17.73Roller dispensing action with serrated blade for cutting tape Ideal for busy production environments - fully enclosed body means that tape is protected from damage if dropped£17.73 -
Portwest PolyCotton Bib Apron White
Portwest
£6.57Classic styling and quality fabric gives this apron a professional look. Highly durable this popular style will retain its colour and shape wash after wash. 70.5cm x 95cm. Features Hard wearing...£6.57 -
£1.65 -
Rawlplug Loose Bolt Rawlbolts
Rawlplug
£1.25 - £13.86Heavy-duty metal fixing in which large bolts are anchored in a metal housing or shield for securing heavy items in concrete Code Bolt Size£1.25 - £13.86 -
Really Useful Box Transparent Blue Plastic Container Box w/ Lid
Really Useful Box
£5.84 - £12.35Positively stacks with or without the lids.Strong enough to take a persons weight.Minimal wall taper to maximise storage capacity.The above feature also makes the contents less likely to move whilst...£5.84 - £12.35 -
£0.67 -
Rubbermaid Structural Foam Tilt Trucks
Rubbermaid
£209.36 - £1,339.00Structural Foam Tilt Trucks Designed for general refuse collection and medium materials handling. Mark-resistant casters for reduced touch-up cleaning. Easy-to-clean and virtually maintenance free...£209.36 - £1,339.00 -
Safety Jogger MANAGER S3 Safety Shoe
Safety Jogger
£54.43The Manager Safety shoe is an elegant safety shoe offering exceptional protection and designed for the modern worker. This shoe takes safety to a new level with its SR slip-resistant soles, perfect...£54.43
