Workplace
- Assembly Aids
- Cleanroom
- Engineering
- ESD
- Fasteners
- Furniture
- Hand tools
- Janitorial
- Material Handling
- Measuring Equipment
- Packaging
- Storage
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
General Purpose Paper Masking Tape
TSL Approved
£0.64 - £2.50A flexible tape that has excellent adhesive and especially formulated easy release It has a good shelf life, resists water, solvents, oils and has ultraviolet resistors which stabilise the...£0.64 - £2.50 -
Keiba Mini Diagonal Nipper Cutters
Keiba
£12.66 - £16.30Cuts copper wire 0.2-1.6 & 0.2-2.0mm With Spring£12.66 - £16.30 -
Auer Packaging Euro Containers
Auer Packaging
£8.82 - £116.76The practical Euro boxes manufactured by Auer Packaging are ideal for use wherever hygienic plastic containers play an important role in transport and storage Available in all popular sizes Not...£8.82 - £116.76 -
EGA Master Slogging Ring Wrench Din-7444 Phosphated 12 Edges
EGA Master
£16.57 - £2,001.13Manufacturer EGA Master Part Number &£16.57 - £2,001.13 -
£4.12 - £11.94 -
Bott perfo tool peg ø 4mm, zinc plated
Bott
£5.07 - £6.42perfo tool peg Steel construction with fast and secure perfolock clip on design. With safety end cap on prong For use with perfo panels. Supplied as a kit of 5 Finish: Zinc plated.£5.07 - £6.42 -
Double Sided Vinyl Tape
TSL Approved
£3.02 - £13.10Splicing tape suitable for virtually all substrates with the exception of siliconized paper It is also widely used in such print finishing applications£3.02 - £13.10 -
£4.03 - £4.37 -
Microsafe Surface Disinfectant Wipes 200mm x 200mm Bucket/1000
TSL Approved
£18.48Microsafe Disinfectant Surface Wipes are constructed from non-woven fabric containing an alcohol- based solution which is effective against a wide range of bacteria and fungi. The wipes are food safe...£18.48 -
£7.96 - £52.63 -
Vogel Circumference Measuring Tape UFM (mm)
Vogel Germany
£72.57 - £203.22Circumference Measuring Tape „UFM“ acc. to DIN 2004/22/ECI or ECII with etched or laser engraved scale for measuring diameters and circumferences application areas are among others manufacturers of:...£72.57 - £203.22 -
Auer Packaging Stacking Conductive Container
Auer Packaging
£3.41 - £111.57The ESD containers made of conductive plastics were especially designed for transporting sensitive electronic devices They reliably prevent electrostatic charge and divert already existing...£3.41 - £111.57 -
£0.00 - £142.72 -
ILS Label, Metalized Polyester
TSL Approved
£111.05 - £404.21Metalized polyester, durable and high-quality for industrial labeling applications.£111.05 - £404.21 -
Heavy Duty Disposable Coverall w/ Collar and Elastic Cuffs & Back
TSL Approved
£3.70Heavy Duty Disposable CoverallAnti-staticMicroporous 60gsmDouble collarZip with single flap overCrotch gusset Elastic cuffs with thumb ringElastic at back waistPacked pallybagSizeS- 164 * 60M- 168 *...£3.70 -
£16.17
