Workplace
- Assembly Aids
- Cleanroom
- Engineering
- ESD
- Fasteners
- Furniture
- Hand tools
- Janitorial
- Material Handling
- Measuring Equipment
- Packaging
- Storage
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Zip Up ESD Sweatshirt Unisex Blue
TSL Approved
£52.16 - £67.62Fabric: Knit Fabric 260 Cut: Unisex Sizes: 2XS-2XL Fastener: Covered zipper Neck: Turtle neck Sleeves: Rib cuff Bottom: Rib welt ESD sign: Side tag£52.16 - £67.62 -
£52.16 - £67.62 -
°HF Dry Pack 350
hf
£14.02 - £24.65A classic, popular and proven thousands of times over.The 350 series is the most popular dry pack from °hf in canoeing. In addition to their sophisticated craftsmanship and extensive features, these...£14.02 - £24.65 -
°HF Master Pack
hf
£20.40 - £46.75The material used in °hf Master-Packs is stronger and heavier than that used in the 350 or Clear series.Therefore, when robustness is especially important or when heavy loads are involved, the...£20.40 - £46.75 -
°HF Master Pack Trekking
hf
£72.25 - £106.25The trekking version of the °hf Master Pack is ideal for carrying large or heavy loads and equipment thanks to its padded shoulder straps. All °hf Master Packs Trekking are made in Germany. Robust...£72.25 - £106.25 -
°HF Transparent Dry Pack
hf
£16.15 - £28.05The transparent dry packs are made of fabric-reinforced, transparent film. This allows you to immediately see what's inside from the outside. It's also bright inside, eliminating the need to search...£16.15 - £28.05 -
Garrett SuperWand® Hand-Held Metal Detector
GARRETT
£187.71The SuperWand offers uniform sensitivity and tip pinpointing, ensuring that weapons and other metal objects are detected with accuracy. This detector is great for use at airports, sports venues, and...£187.71 -
£1.36 - £2.69 -
Tweezers 1-SA Strong Point
TSL Approved
£4.961-SA Anti-Magnetic Anti-Acid Stainless steel non-corrosive Length; 120mm£4.96 -
Tweezers 5-SA Tapered Ultra Fine Tips
TSL Approved
£4.965-SA Anti-Magnetic Anti-Acid Stainless steel non-corrosive Tweezer Satin Finish Length; 110 mm£4.96 -
Ega Master Non-Sparking Open End Wrench Set
EGA Master
£247.11 - £914.60Ega Master Non-Sparking Open End Wrench Set E76410; 3/8-7/16, 1/2-9/16, 9/16-5/8, 19/32-11/16, 5/8-11/16, 13/16-7/8. E76412; 3/8-7/16, 1/2-9/16, 9/16-5/8, 19/32-11/16, 5/8-11/16, 3/4-7/8, 13/16-7/8,...£247.11 - £914.60 -
Ega Master Non-Sparking Claw Hammer
EGA Master
£130.57 - £156.68Cu-Be - Berylium Copper Code Type Length E70£130.57 - £156.68 -
Ega Master Non-Sparking Diagonal Cutting Pliers
EGA Master
£156.68 - £195.85Cu-Be - Berylium Copper. Al-Bron - Aluminium Bronze Code Type Length£156.68 - £195.85 -
Ega Master Non-Sparking Heavy Duty Pipe Wrench
EGA Master
£363.95 - £2,810.77Ega Master Non-Sparking Heavy Duty Pipe Wrench Cu-Be - Berylium Copper£363.95 - £2,810.77 -
Ega Master Non-Sparking Long Nose Pliers
EGA Master
£117.52 - £182.79Cu-Be - Berylium Copper. Al-Bron - Aluminium Bronze Code Type Length£117.52 - £182.79 -
Ega Master Non-Sparking Philips Screwdriver
EGA Master
£28.74 - £71.82Cu-Be - Berylium Copper. Code Size Type Length <£28.74 - £71.82
