Workplace
- Assembly Aids
- Cleanroom
- Engineering
- ESD
- Fasteners
- Furniture
- Hand tools
- Janitorial
- Material Handling
- Measuring Equipment
- Packaging
- Storage
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Vogel LED Handheld Magnifier
Vogel Germany
£38.73 - £46.64LED Handheld Magnifier very popular model silicate glass optic, scratch-resistant and solvent-resistant with high power LED, rugged ABS-plastic housing incl. 3x battery 1,5 V (type AAA, art.-no.:...£38.73 - £46.64 -
Vogel Micrometer Stand Steel
Vogel Germany
£29.39With stable base Steel version Hammer blow lacquered Jaws equipped with rubber, to protect the instruments Clamps rotate in axially position With central fixing£29.39 -
Vogel Optical Parallels
Vogel Germany
£216.10 - £710.95Optical Parallels designed to inspect parallelism and flatness of measuring faces of micrometers each glass is marked with an identification-number (glued) ground and polished on both sides polished...£216.10 - £710.95 -
Vogel Parallel Gauge Block Set
Vogel Germany
£118.32 - £757.84Parallel Gauge Block Set DIN EN ISO 3650 • for standard use in workshop area and at the machine • made of specially alloyed, particularly cured and relaxed special steel • each gauge block is marked...£118.32 - £757.84 -
Vogel Pocket Vernier Caliper for Workshop
Vogel Germany
£32.22 - £112.40Suitable for workshop use (standard) Stainless steel, hardened Reading in mm/inch, scale laser engraved Reading satin chrome finish Jaws fine ground and lapped Mono-block vernier Flat or round...£32.22 - £112.40 -
Vogel Precision External Micrometer
Vogel Germany
£328.34 - £502.26For professional industry purposes Accuracy better than DIN 863 Sturdy quality, in high precision version Drum and sleeve matt chrome finish Hammer blow grey lacquered frame, with insulation...£328.34 - £502.26 -
Vogel Precision Technical Magnifier
Vogel Germany
£113.39 - £129.17Precision Technical Magnifier with LED-Light and exchangeable scales tempered glass-lenses, housing made of aluminium / ABS / PE delivery with crosshair at: - art.-no. 601126 = 10 - 0 - 10 mm scale,...£113.39 - £129.17 -
Vogel Quicktest Gauge Intertest IP65
Vogel Germany
£685.23 - £741.38For measuring of internal grooves, bore etc. Water and colant proof acc. to DIN 40050 / IEC 60529 Tungsten carbide measuring contact points With steel filament drive With moveable contact...£685.23 - £741.38 -
Vogel Rectangular Gauge Block Set
Vogel Germany
£875.57 - £3,951.89Rectangular Gauge Block Set DIN EN ISO 3650 suitable for use in measurement and test room made of specially alloyed, particularly cured and relaxed special steel each gauge block is marked with an...£875.57 - £3,951.89 -
Vogel Small Pocket Vernier Caliper for Craftsmen
Vogel Germany
£25.71 - £30.05For craftsmen or as promotional item Stainless steel, hardened Scale and vernier satin chrome finish, laser engraved scale Jaws finely ground and lapped With fixing screw Resolution 0.05mm£25.71 - £30.05 -
Vogel Spirit Levels NIVEAU NORM
Vogel Germany
£17.75 - £97.72Top quality spirit levels with plane surfaces Rugged light alloy rectangular profile, from up 1500 mm length with extrem solid wallthickness With 1x horizontal vial and 1x vertical...£17.75 - £97.72 -
Vogel Stainless Steel Rules w/ Magnetic Inserts
Vogel Germany
£23.64 - £61.91Tolerance acc. to EC II (2004/22/EC) graduation on front- and rearside reading from left to right with two straight ends without whole precise, deep laser engraved scale non-glare, matt surface, with...£23.64 - £61.91 -
Vogel Thickness Gauge Foil
Vogel Germany
£12.58 - £37.31Thickness Gauge Foil 5 meter, rolled for automotive and engine industry and as levelling foil hardened spring steel or stainless steel, hard rolled out sizes in mm and inch on each blade rolled in a...£12.58 - £37.31 -
Vogel Universal Bevel Protractor Set
Vogel Germany
£120.29Universal Bevel Protractor Set set with 3 blades in different length stainless, hardened and fine ground scales matt chrome finish parallaxfree reading by vernier, with large magnifying lens with...£120.29 -
Vogel V-Block Pair w/ Clamps
Vogel Germany
£87.55V-Block Pair with Clamps for clamping cylindrical pieces and marking purposes, etc. special steel, hardened 2 different deep 90° V-cuts, surfaces finely ground front faces angular ground in regard to...£87.55 -
Volumetric Hand Dispenser
Techon
£41.90 - £50.23A lightweight and comfortable dispensing gun An effortless squeeze of the trigger advances the plunger by 1/8" (3 mm) dispensing an exact amount of material every time Features. Easy twist-on...£41.90 - £50.23
