Workplace
- Assembly Aids
- Cleanroom
- Engineering
- ESD
- Fasteners
- Furniture
- Hand tools
- Janitorial
- Material Handling
- Measuring Equipment
- Packaging
- Storage
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Vogel Electr. Digital Depth Micrometer
Vogel Germany
£261.78 - £401.11Absolute System, high accuracy, with data output RS232 LCD display with clear reading, mm/inch switchable • frame lacquered, with insulation plates ORIGIN button, ABS/INC measurement system Zero...£261.78 - £401.11 -
Vogel Electr. Digital Measuring Wheel
Vogel Germany
£84.10Lightweight construction made of black lacquered steel Rugged foldable construction, for outdoor use, with battery Large LCD display, 12 mm height of digits, with back-light Dust- and...£84.10 -
Vogel Electr. Digital Micrometer IP40
Vogel Germany
£339.87 - £442.82Dust proof acc. to DIN 40050 / IEC 60529 For chordal measurement of gear teeth, keys, ribs, fins, etc. Absolute Measurement System (ABS-system) With data output RS232 C LCD display, with clear...£339.87 - £442.82 -
Vogel Electr. Digital Micrometer IP65
Vogel Germany
£124.24 - £173.04Water and coolant proof acc. to DIN 40050 / IEC 60529 With USB data output Sturdy quality, frame lacquered, with insulation plates Large LCD display, clear reading, digit height 7 mm Carbide...£124.24 - £173.04 -
Vogel Electr. Digital Micrometer with 30° and 15° measuring tips
Vogel Germany
£282.19With 30° and 15° measuring tips Absolute Measurement System (ABS-system) With data output RS232 C LCD display, with clear reading, digit height 7 mm, mm/inch switchable Frame lacquered,...£282.19 -
Vogel Electr. Digital Stopwatch IP54
Vogel Germany
£41.87 - £42.89for standard requirements with 3-button-operation sturdy ABS-plastic housing splash water proof acc. to DIN 40050 / IEC 60529 LCD display with clear reading start / stop / reset-lap / split /...£41.87 - £42.89 -
Vogel Electronic Digital Caliper IP54 For Industry w/ Glass Rail
Vogel Germany
£76.62 - £150.86Top model for industry purposes With glass rail for more accuracy Spray water proof acc. to DIN 40050 / IEC 60529 Sturdy quality, stainless steel, hardened Large LCD display with clear reading,...£76.62 - £150.86 -
Vogel Electronic Digital Caliper with Metal Housing
Vogel Germany
£62.41With metal housing and metal buttons Without data output Sturdy quality, stainless steel, hardened Large LCD display with clear reading, 8 mm digit height Jaws finely ground and lapped,...£62.41 -
Vogel Electronic Digital Pointed Caliper
Vogel Germany
£71.89To measure narrow groove widths etc. With metal cover and metal button With data output (mini USB) Sturdy quality, stainless steel, hardened With or without thumbroll (included, for self...£71.89 -
Vogel External Joint Compass
Vogel Germany
£3.95 - £19.20Internal and External Joint Compass DIN 6482 / 6484 steel, polished with flat legs with rivet£3.95 - £19.20 -
Vogel External Micrometer
Vogel Germany
£992.57 - £1,327.51With 50 mm spindle revolution 100 step graduation Drum and sleeve matt chrome finish Lightweight metal frame, hammer blow grey lacquered Carbide surfaces, lapped, spindle hardened and fine...£992.57 - £1,327.51 -
Vogel Groove Caliper
Vogel Germany
£96.53 - £187.24To measure groove dimensions Stainless steel, hardened Scale and vernier satin chrome finish, laser engraved scale With fixing screw Code Range£96.53 - £187.24 -
Vogel Inspection Gauge Block Set for Micrometers
Vogel Germany
£144.94 - £164.17Inspection Gauge Block Set, for Micrometers DIN EN ISO 3650 for review and adjustment of micrometer acc. to VDI/VDE/DGQ 2618, / 10.1 each gauge block is marked with an identification number...£144.94 - £164.17 -
Vogel Internal Joint Compass
Vogel Germany
£3.88 - £20.18Divider and Divider with Setting Wing DIN 6486 steel, polished square legs, with hardened tips with rivet£3.88 - £20.18 -
Vogel Internal Micrometer
Vogel Germany
£990.54 - £1,129.43Top quality measuring instrument, for top requirements Drum and sleeve matt chrome finish Carbide measuring faces in rounded shape Two measuring jaws for two different ranges, type „A“ Same version,...£990.54 - £1,129.43 -
Vogel Internal Micrometer Set
Vogel Germany
£740.10 - £1,585.49Resiliently mounted end gauges With screw-on extensions Up to 1450 mm measuring range available Drum and sleeve matt chrome finish Carbide equipped measuring heads, spherically lapped, R20 mm With...£740.10 - £1,585.49
