Workplace
- Assembly Aids
- Cleanroom
- Engineering
- ESD
- Fasteners
- Furniture
- Hand tools
- Janitorial
- Material Handling
- Measuring Equipment
- Packaging
- Storage
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Sistema High Grade Stainless Steel Torx Screwdriver
Sistema-MK
£111.89 - £122.92Torx screwdriverhrc 58, electropolished & passivateddurable autoclavable/ sterilizable£111.89 - £122.92 -
£4,515.30 - £6,802.08 -
Sistema High Grade Stainless Steel Vernier Caliper
Sistema-MK
£109.21vernier scale 1/20 – 1/128“jaws 40 mmrange 150 mmhrc 58, electropolished & passivateddurable autoclavable/ sterilizable£109.21 -
Sistema High Grade Stainless T-Handle Ball End Hex (Allen) Key Long
Sistema-MK
£112.27 - £142.18300 mm longhrc 58, electropolished & passivateddurable autoclavable/ sterilizable£112.27 - £142.18 -
Slanted Wire Shelf 18" x 24" Stainless Steel
TSL Approved
£81.98Slanted Wire Shelf 18" x 24" Stainless Steel TSL Approved£81.98 -
Slanted Wire Shelf Chrome
TSL Approved
£93.41 - £99.46Slanted Wire Shelf 18" x 36" 18" x 48" Chrome TSL Approved£93.41 - £99.46 -
Slim Plastic Cutters 160mm
Keiba
£17.89Developed for cutting plastics These cutters are not suitable for cutting metal products Springs affixed as standard Slim flat blades Slim Pla£17.89 -
Slotted Cheese Head Screws
TSL Approved
£241.65Various sizes: 1/4"x1/2" -x5/8", -x3/4", -x1", 5/16"x3/4" -x1", -x11/4", -x11/2", 3/8"x3/4" -x1", -x11/4", -x11/2", 1/2"x11/4" -x11/2" 379 Pieces£241.65 -
Slotted Cheese Head Screws / Nuts
TSL Approved
£123.43Various sizes: M 3x10 -x12 -x16, M4 x 10 -x16 -20 M5 x 10 -x16 -x20, M6 x 10 -x16 -x20 3060 Pieces£123.43 -
Slotted Screwdriver
TEKNI
£1.61 - £3.07Blades hardened satin finished and black magnetic tip, Ergo handles Conforms to DIN5262 Code Siz£1.61 - £3.07 -
Small Handle Scrub Brush
Gordon Brush
£10.84Narrow Long Handle Platers’ Brushes; This brush has a straight hardwood handle Fill Material; Horse hair Trim; 3/4” Rows; 4 x 29 Handle (L x W); 10-3/16” x 13/16” Brush Face (L x W);...£10.84 -
£8.33 - £11.68 -
£2.41 - £5.85 -
£3.53 - £7.48 -
£1.81 - £7.30 -
Soft Foot Static Dissipative 3/8" Anti-Fatigue ESD Floor Matting
TSL Approved
£12.06 - £867.30Static-dissipative anti-fatigue mat with beveled edges for increased safety RTT - 108 - 109 ohms. RTG - 108 - 109 ohms Ergonomic anti-fatigue mat provides comfo£12.06 - £867.30
