Workplace
- Assembly Aids
- Cleanroom
- Engineering
- ESD
- Fasteners
- Furniture
- Hand tools
- Janitorial
- Material Handling
- Measuring Equipment
- Packaging
- Storage
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Panasonic Cordless Driver 3.6V C/W Lithium Battery & UK Charger
Panasonic
€251.70Cordless Screwdriver 1.5Ah Li-ion battery pack15min. usable and 30min. full chargingLight weight 0.5kg (incl. battery)1/4" hex drive‘Auto shut off clutch’ with 21 stagesElectronic shut offClutch lock...€251.70 -
ProGARM 2677 Storage & Transport Bag
ProGARM
€44.14Replacement bag to transport and protect the helmet and accessories. Suitable for use with the range of ProGARM® Arc Flash helmets. Size: One Size Colour: Black€44.14 -
Puritech Spunlace Non Woven Wiper
Puritech
€19.90Packed in cleanroom, class 100 Triple layer composition to reduce a particle generation Highest tensie strength and good for use in cleaning of oily liquid€19.90 -
Rennsteig Carbide Flat Scraper
Rennsteig
€48.45 - €63.95Carbide flat scrapers with brazed carbide tip, double sided, curved€48.45 - €63.95 -
€10.00 -
Sealey Heavy-Duty Platform Safety Step
Sealey
€112.15SEALEY KS5 Platform Safety Step Heavy-Duty Features: EN 14183 Tested, robust, lightweight platform safety step featuring a large 390 x 390mm step surface area. Features four-way access and anti-slip...€112.15 -
Stanley Folding Pocket Knife
Stanley
€8.20Attractive, epoxy coated die-cast metal body folding pocket knife Simple spring mechanism enables the blade to be locked securely in the extended position or stored safely within the...€8.20 -
Stanley Mini Black Fine Tip Marker
Stanley
€0.79Black fine tip marker Permanent ink allows marker to be used on a variety of surfaces Permanent marking on any type of materials: concrete, coating roof, metal, wood, pipe, welding Pocket size -€0.79 -
Suction Cup - Dent Puller
Draper
€7.40Thick rubber pad with plastic handles. Maximum capacity 20kg Safe working load 10kg The Draper range is our standard Draper product, suitable for trades and the enthusiast. Manufactured with...€7.40 -
Swing Bin 50 Litre
TSL Approved
€21.90Smart and practical with colour coded tops for segregation of waste Practical lift-off lid for easy access Dimensions; H 610mm x W 387mm x D 310mm€21.90 -
Tool Balancer
TSL Approved
€46.90 - €52.80SB1200 Spring Balancer - SB-1200 0.6kg - 1.5kg max. SB2000 Spring Balancer - SB-2000 1kg - 2kg max. SB3000 Spring Balancer - SB-3000 1.5kg - 3.0kg max.€46.90 - €52.80 -
Vogel Bevel Square
Vogel Germany
€22.33 - €24.11Bevel Square for general carpentry and metal work, etc. steel blade ind carbon or stainless steel, cross section 29 x 1.6 mm elocated aluminium handle with profile grooves, cross section 30 x 11.5...€22.33 - €24.11 -
Vogel Electr. Digital Micrometer for measuring pipe wall thicknesses
Vogel Germany
€290.23For measuring pipe wall thicknesses etc. Absolute Measurement System (ABS-system) With data output RS232 C LCD display, with clear reading, digit height 7 mm, mm/inch switchable Frame lacquered,...€290.23 -
Vogel Universal Height and Marking Gauge
Vogel Germany
€125.28 - €207.76For standard workshop purposes Guide bar made of special steel Reading parts matt chrome finish, with fine adjustement At zero-position the scriber coincides exactly with the base Carbide tipped...€125.28 - €207.76 -
Werner 72005C Fiberglass Podium Ladder w/ Castors 5 Tread
Werner
€445.23Introducing the 72005C Podium Ladder, a versatile solution that combines convenience and safety. This ladder offers the same reach height as a 7ft stepladder, making it perfect for tasks at fixed...€445.23 -
Werner AdjustaStep PRO® Fibreglass Stepladder 8 Tread
Werner
€244.79The AdjustaStep PRO® 8 tread swingback fibreglass stepladder is constructed using extremely durable, non-conductive fibreglass stiles that are highly resistant to weathering. Its ergonomic adjustable...€244.79
