Workplace
- Assembly Aids
- Cleanroom
- Engineering
- ESD
- Fasteners
- Furniture
- Hand tools
- Janitorial
- Material Handling
- Measuring Equipment
- Packaging
- Storage
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Rivets Aluminium with Washers
TSL Approved
£72.98Rivets Aluminium with Washers Std flange: 3, 2x10, 3, 2x1 3, 4x12, 4x15, 4, 8x13, 4, 8x19 Large flange: 4, 8x19 Washers: M3x13 500 Pieces£72.98 -
Robin Amprobe MT10 Buliding & Wood Moisture Meter
Robin Amprobe
£76.36Measure moisture content for wall board, wood or other building materials to determine places of harmful mold growth or unseen water damage. Typical application also include checking moisture of...£76.36 -
Rough Totes Medium
Rubbermaid
£95.6868L Rugged storage boxes are shatter resistant Sturdy, built-in handles for easy carrying Snap-on, stay-tight lids help keep contents dry and dust-free Stack able design saves storage space£95.68 -
Round ESD Signs
TSL Approved
£24.64 - £36.34Round Signs For Wall, Door or Floor Mounting All are 300mm in diameter, self adhesive and supplied with a non slip clear covering£24.64 - £36.34 -
£19.79 -
£39.03 -
Rubbermaid Auto Foam Soap Dispenser
Rubbermaid
£87.29 - £347.60AutoFoam™ Dispenser; Programming option: turn the tone alarm on or off Completely touch free, helps to control the growth of microorganisms on the skin Hygienically sealed refill keeps soap fresh...£87.29 - £347.60 -
Rubbermaid Brute Containers
Rubbermaid
£8.09 - £75.18BRUTE® Containers; Smart ergonomics, high durability, fast and safe change-out. Proprietary design constructed with the highest quality material plus a UV inhibitor ensures long life in even the...£8.09 - £75.18 -
Rubbermaid Bucket Blue
Rubbermaid
£10.25 - £13.27A range of highly durable plastic buckets for continuous professional use E-210 Polypropylene Bucket 8 Litre E220 Polypropylene Bucket 18 Litre£10.25 - £13.27 -
Rubbermaid Concept Collection
Rubbermaid
£13.08Mesh wastebasket Modern shapes fits every office environment Ideal solution for waste collection at desk side Durable metal construction£13.08 -
Rubbermaid Cube Trucks
Rubbermaid
£139.30 - £602.00Efficient for food transport Metal frame provides durable support Diamond wheel placement for easy manoeuvrability Designed to fit through standard doorways BPA-Free£139.30 - £602.00 -
Rubbermaid Fire Resistant Waste Bin
Rubbermaid
£37.98 - £62.13Fire Resistant Wastebaskets Simple safe wastebaskets for general waste disposal Rounded corners add strength and durability for long product life Long- lasting, fiberglass Will not rust, chip or...£37.98 - £62.13 -
Rubbermaid Flex Dispenser
Rubbermaid
£13.72 - £15.95Rubbermaid Flex Dispenser A cost effective skin care system for washrooms and shower rooms which fits Rubbermaid Flex Enriched Lotion Body Shampoo Hygienically sealed refills eliminate potential...£13.72 - £15.95 -
Rubbermaid Floor Sign Caution
Rubbermaid
£36.46Lightweight and versatile, but make a strong statement about safety “Caution” warning messages printed in English, French and Spanish for effective communication to broad audiences Folding design...£36.46 -
Rubbermaid GroundsKeeper™ Tuscan
Rubbermaid
£21.57 - £136.28Combines clean good looks with easy Grounds Keeper TM maintenance Waste concealment and odor control Blends with many architectural styles High-capacity ash containment system Anchor holes...£21.57 - £136.28 -
Rubbermaid Marshal Container
Rubbermaid
£187.99Practical good looks combined with fire safety Factory Mutual (FM) approved Includes retainer hardware for securing and concealing can liners Textured finish helps minimize appearance of...£187.99
