Workplace
- Assembly Aids
- Cleanroom
- Engineering
- ESD
- Fasteners
- Furniture
- Hand tools
- Janitorial
- Material Handling
- Measuring Equipment
- Packaging
- Storage
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
RasterPlan Tool Holder Straight Spike Single
RasterPlan
£1.76 - £1.93RasterPlan Tool Holder; RasterPlan Tool Storages create organization and order The RasterPlan range has the right holder for every tool imaginable Robust and stable, designed for long-lasting...£1.76 - £1.93 -
RasterPlan Tool Boards
RasterPlan
£37.88 - £103.32RasterPlan tool boards: Sheet steel board 1.25 mm thick,10 x 10 mm perforated All round edged and reinforced with specially formed beams Suitablefor wall mounting Impact and scratch resistant...£37.88 - £103.32 -
RasterPlan Tool Clip Single Large Base Plate
RasterPlan
£4.79 - £6.13RasterPlan Tool Holder; RasterPlan Tool Storages create organization and order The RasterPlan range has the right holder for every tool imaginable Robust and stable, designed for long-lasting...£4.79 - £6.13 -
RasterPlan Tool Clip Single Small Base Plate
RasterPlan
£2.86 - £3.11RasterPlan Tool Holder; RasterPlan Tool Storages create organization and order The RasterPlan range has the right holder for every tool imaginable Robust and stable, designed for long-lasting...£2.86 - £3.11 -
RasterPlan Tool Holder Three Pronged Length 150
RasterPlan
£7.56RasterPlan Tool Holder; RasterPlan tool holders create organisation and order The RasterPlan range has the bright holder for every tool imaginable Robust and stable, designed for long-lasting...£7.56 -
RasterPlan Tool Holder Vertical Hook End
RasterPlan
£1.85 - £2.02RasterPlan Tool Holder; RasterPlan tool holders create organisation and order The RasterPlan range has the right holder for every tool imaginable Robust and stable, designed for long-lasting...£1.85 - £2.02 -
RasterPlan Tool Storage Box with Wooden Board for Custom Drilling Aluminium
RasterPlan
£29.06Tool Holder Box With Wooden Board For Custom Drilling; For drilling yourself holding fixture: 320 x 135 x 55 mm Colour; Aluminium£29.06 -
RasterPlan Tool Storage for Self Service Packaging Length 125
RasterPlan
£4.20RasterPlan Tool Holder; RasterPlan Tool Storages create organization and order The RasterPlan range has the right holder for every tool imaginable Robust and stable, designed for long-lasting...£4.20 -
RasterPlan Trolleys Size 3
RasterPlan
£578.26RasterMobil® Trolleys and Shelves With Plastic Bins; RasterMobil® Trolley, Size 3; H 1230 x W 1000 x D 500 mm This mobile material and small parts storage system can be used anywhere where things...£578.26 -
RasterPlan Universal Holder 15 x 15 mm
RasterPlan
£11.76RasterPlan Louvred Board Accessories; Universal Holder, 15 x 15 mm Colour; Aluminium Load capacity; 17 kgs£11.76 -
RasterPlan Universal Holder Ø mm 12 mm
RasterPlan
£12.68 - £14.28Universal Holder, Ø mm 12 mm Load capacity; 10 kgs Colour; Aluminium All tool holders are also available in black£12.68 - £14.28 -
RasterPlan Utility Bins
RasterPlan
£5.21Utility Bins; Designed to accommodate small parts of all types, these environmentally friendly, tough polypropylene bins are made to fit all common shelf sizes The pluggable separators enable...£5.21 -
£16.46 -
Rawlplug Straight Brads Galvanised
Rawlplug
£8.11 - £10.48Rawlplug Straight Brads Galvanised Code Size Qty£8.11 - £10.48 -
Rawlplug ‘UNO’ Fixing Plugs
Rawlplug
£2.45 - £2.51Rawlplug ‘UNO’ Fixing Plugs Code Colour Qty Plug Length£2.45 - £2.51 -
£3.95
