Workplace
- Assembly Aids
- Cleanroom
- Engineering
- ESD
- Fasteners
- Furniture
- Hand tools
- Janitorial
- Material Handling
- Measuring Equipment
- Packaging
- Storage
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Premier Commercial Mobile Steps
TSL Approved
£678.91 - £1,014.27Premier Commercial StepsRobust, hardworking narrow aisle units with spring loaded castors. All welded construction. Spring loaded castors allows the feet to lower to the ground under operator’s...£678.91 - £1,014.27 -
Premium Ion Gun & Controller
TSL Approved
£838.49Premium Ion Gun is very light and small making it easy to operate with high efficiency The controller has a built in piezoelectric high voltage power supply and is also equipped with an auto balance...£838.49 -
Primo 200 Cable Drum Unwinder, max weight 200 kg
Cable Equipements
£312.12- Stable thanks to two connecting bars and the anti-slip treads - Its width can be adjusted by increasing the distance between the 2 shoes - Diameter simple to adjust (movable pinch roller) - Very...£312.12 -
ProGARM 2000 Kit Bag, Black, 50x25x25 cm
ProGARM
£49.02ProGARM® kit bag made from robust tear resistant 420D polyester and featuring side pocket for storage of smaller items. FEATURES AND BENEFITS Detachable adjustable shoulder strap Two carry...£49.02 -
Pry Bar Blade 100mm
TSL Approved
£2.59Pry Bar, Blade; 100mm Handle; 112mm Blades hardened satin finished£2.59 -
On Sale
Pyramex Capstone Shield Welding IR3 lens and faceshield Anti-Fog
Pyramex Safety
Now: £22.96Was: £30.61Goggle incorporated with removable shield provides full face protection The shield with ratchet allows user to open or close in 3 positions for adjustment; 4 ventilation holes provide propriate...Now: £22.96Was: £30.61 -
On Sale
Pyramex Capstone Shield Welding IR5 lens and faceshield Anti-Fog
Pyramex Safety
Now: £22.96Was: £30.61Goggle incorporated with removable shield provides full face protection The shield with ratchet allows user to open or close in 3 positions for adjustment; 4 ventilation holes provide propriate...Now: £22.96Was: £30.61 -
PZ Screw / Plug Assortment
TSL Approved
£12.62300 piece assortment; 110 PZ Type Screws 4x40mm 40 PX Type Screws 5x50mm 110 No6 Nylon Wall Plugs 40 No8 Nylon Wall Plugs£12.62 -
£55.61 -
Radial Workstation
TSL Approved
£201.60 - £250.32Radial Workstation Radial panel end desk 25mm desk tops 2 cable portholes Fitted with adjustable floor levellers *Please state if yo£201.60 - £250.32 -
RasterPlan Allen Key Holder
RasterPlan
£14.53Allen Key Holder; For 9 keys Ø mm 1 - 11 mm Size;W 200 x H 50/70£14.53 -
RasterPlan Allen Key/Drill Holder (various Ø mm)
RasterPlan
£13.78 - £21.92Allen Key/Drill Holder (various Ø mm) Size; H 35 x W 200/390 x D 30 mm£13.78 - £21.92 -
RasterPlan Base Plate Individual Solutions
RasterPlan
£1.43 - £1.68RasterPlan Tool Storages create organization and order The RasterPlan range has the right holder for every tool imaginable Robust and stable, designed for long-lasting industrial use Impact and...£1.43 - £1.68 -
£18.14 - £24.02 -
£18.40 - £25.20 -
£12.85
