Workplace
- Assembly Aids
- Cleanroom
- Engineering
- ESD
- Fasteners
- Furniture
- Hand tools
- Janitorial
- Material Handling
- Measuring Equipment
- Packaging
- Storage
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Palbam Class Wipe Down Table
Palbam Class
£3,211.31The Wipe Down Table supports the wipe-down procedure in a perfect way. Includes a hole in the table top for easy waste disposal. The cabinet under the table and under the waste disposal hole has a...£3,211.31 -
Palbam Class Wipes and Bottle Holder
Palbam Class
£494.78This wall mounted dispenser holds wipes and IPA bottles essential to cleanroom wipe-down procedures. Fabrication material: stainless steel 304 with electropolished finish.£494.78 -
£12.49 -
Pallet Racking Frame
TSL Approved
£154.48 - £280.56Upright 80x70x1,75mm pitch 50mm - horizontal and diagonal braces 30x25mm galvanised Galvanised metal foot 160x112x4mm perforated diameter 14mm Shipped Flat Packed *A starter is required before...£154.48 - £280.56 -
PCB Rack Small
TSL Approved
£13.76 - £79.50PCB Conductive L-Rack Small 210 x 275 x 95mm, TSL Approved£13.76 - £79.50 -
Perforated Door Lockers with Green Doors
TSL Approved
£403.35 - £632.44These perforated door lockers are designed for situations where efficient ventilation and maximum visibility combined with security are essential Available in Green, Light Grey, Blue, Yellow, Light...£403.35 - £632.44 -
Personal Effects Lockers
TSL Approved
£1,074.52 - £2,068.36Lockers for storage of smaller items offering increased security in the workplace Size; 150H x 163W x 360D mm£1,074.52 - £2,068.36 -
Pesticide / Agro Chemical Cupboards
TSL Approved
£557.40 - £1,526.50Perforated doors for extra ventilation. 'No Snag' handles with 2-point locking. Warning stickers supplied as standard. Adjustable spill retaining shelves for superior spill management. Integral...£557.40 - £1,526.50 -
£0.66 - £0.71 -
£1.19 - £3.61 -
Philips Power Screwdriver Bit 1/4" Hex
TSL Approved
£11.68 - £12.80Philips Power Screwdriver Bit 1/4" Hex #1 x 300mm long #1 x 380mm long #2 x 300mm long #2 x 380mm long£11.68 - £12.80 -
Philips Precision Bit Long Diameter - 4 mm
TSL Approved
£3.28 - £4.12Precision Bit Philips Long Diameter - 4mm£3.28 - £4.12 -
£1.61 -
Philips Screwdriver
TEKNI
£1.61 - £3.34Blades hardened satin finished and black magnetic tip Ergo handles Conforms to DIN5262 Code Size£1.61 - £3.34 -
£2.69 -
£7.01
